Soaring Pilots International Ranking 1999
Classement Vuillemot International 1999

Updated : 02-nov-1999 by Denis Flament

Rank             NAME                   Nat Points Progression  -----------Performance 1-----------   -----------Performance 2-----------   -----------Performance 3-----------   -----------Performance 4-----------
                                                   Points Rank  Compétition / place      Perfo Coef   Compétition / place      Perfo Coef   Compétition / place      Perfo Coef   Compétition / place      Perfo Coef
1   Grund                Michael        DEU 984,7  -      -     96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 1er    990  0,3   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 2°     983  0,3   98 Leszno EGC 15m 2°       982  0,4   99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 11°    939  0
2   Galetto              Giorgio        ITA 979,5  +40,4  +16   99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 1er    994  0,6   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 3°     979  0,3   94 Rieti EGC 15m 11°       880  -     98 Leszno EGC 15m 21°      863  -
3   Schwenk              Uli            DEU 978,1  -0,7   -1    98 Leszno EGC open 1er     990  0,6   97 St-Auban WGC open 4°    962  0,3   95 Omarama WGC op 2°       955  0,1   96 Räyskälä EGC open 7°    901  0
4   Andersen             Jan Walther    DNK 975,2  +57,2  +34   94 Rieti EGC open 2°       980  0,1   99 WGC Bayreuth open 2°    978  0,6   96 Räyskälä EGC open 3°    968  0,3   97 St-Auban WGC open 10°   852  -
5   Caillard             Jean-Marc      FRA 969,6  +27,6  +10   97 St-Auban WGC std 1er    982  0,3   99 WGC Bayreuth std 1er    978  0,6   94 Rieti EGC std 12°       869  -
6   Ghiorzo              Stefano        ITA 969,5  +22,0  +7    94 Rieti EGC 15m 1er       990  0,1   99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 2°     981  0,6   95 Omarama WGC 15m 4°      961  0,1   98 Leszno EGC 15m 9°       929  0,2
7   Henry                Julien         FRA 969    +43,2  +26   99 WGC Leszno w.cl. 1er    990  0,6   96 Räyskälä EGC std 7°     941  0,3   97 Inönü WGC world 2°      927  0,1   98 Leszno EGC open 7°      873  -
8   Karow                Holger         DEU 968,1  +65,8  +55   99 WGC Bayreuth open 1er   985  0,6   96 Räyskälä EGC std 6°     945  0,3   95 Omarama WGC std 7°      936  0,1
9   Ziegler              Erwin          DEU 967,8  +36,1  +19   94 Rieti EGC std 1er       990  0,1   96 Räyskälä EGC std 1er    990  0,3   99 WGC Bayreuth std 5°     953  0,6
10  Hoyeau               Frédéric       FRA 966,7  -1,9   -6    97 Inönü WGC world 1°      979  0,3   96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 3°     974  0,3   99 WGC Leszno w.cl. 2°     952  0,4   98 Leszno EGC 15m 17°      890  0
11  Meuser               Werner         DEU 962,1  -5,4   -5    97 St-Auban WGC 15m 1er    1000 0,3   94 Rieti EGC 15m 2°        975  0,1   99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 8°     941  0,6
12  Pozniak              Mariusz        POL 960,4  +31,8  +20   98 Leszno EGC 15m 4°       968  0,6   99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 7°     949  0,4
13  Lherm                Gérard         FRA 957,1  -11,9  -10   97 St-Auban WGC open 1er   982  0,3   94 Rieti EGC open 4°       966  0,1   95 Omarama WGC 15m 5°      944  0,1   99 WGC Bayreuth open 7°    943  0,5
14  Centka               Janusz         POL 953,8  -8,4   -7    96 Räyskälä EGC open 1er   990  0,3   98 Leszno EGC open 3°      942  0,6   94 Rieti EGC std 7°        916  0,1   95 Omarama WGC op 4°       887  -
15  Schramme             Reinhard       DEU 952,8  =      -3    94 Rieti EGC std 1er       990  0,1   98 Leszno EGC std 2°       950  0,6   96 Räyskälä EGC std 5°     946  0,3   95 Omarama WGC std 8°      908  0
16  Crabb                Paul           IRL 952,2  +13,2  +3    98 Leszno EGC std 1er      979  0,6   99 WGC Bayreuth std 18°    912  0,4   96 Räyskälä EGC std 22°    828  -
17  Back                 Holger         DEU 950,4  +41,3  +35   96 Räyskälä EGC open 2°    976  0,3   99 WGC Bayreuth open 6°    950  0,6
18  Aboulin              Laurent        FRA 950    +33,6  +23   99 WGC Bayreuth std 3°     955  0,6   96 Räyskälä EGC std 2°     954  0,3   98 Leszno EGC std 10°      908  0,1
18  Obermayer            Hans           DEU 950    -7,8   -8    98 Leszno EGC 15m 1er      990  0,6   94 Rieti EGC 15m 9°        889  -     95 Omarama WGC 15m 16°     790  -
20  Wills                Justin         GBR 948,9  -5,2   -9    95 Omarama WGC 15m 2°      996  0,1   99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 6°     951  0,6   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 5°     929  0,3
21  Navas                Gilles         FRA 948,8  -18,8  -16   95 Omarama WGC 15m 3°      986  0,1   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 4°     964  0,3   99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 12°    935  0,6   94 Rieti EGC 15m 4°        934  0
22  Suchanek             Tomas          CZE 948,4  +59,4  +51   98 Jihlava EGC club 2°     976  0,6   99 WGC Bayreuth std 21°    907  0,4
23  Hartmann             Peter          AUT 947,5  +33,6  +22   99 WGC Bayreuth std 4°     955  0,6   97 St-Auban WGC std 4°     949  0,3   94 Rieti EGC std 10°       898  0,1
24  Raimond              Steven         NLD 947,4  +34,2  +24   99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 3°     970  0,6   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 6°     914  0,3   98 Leszno EGC 15m 12°      912  0,1   94 Rieti EGC 15m 15°       844  -
25  Hauss                Didier         FRA 946    +6,0   -8    97 St-Auban WGC open 2°    980  0,3   99 WGC Bayreuth open 8°    940  0,6
26  Hahn                 Frank          DEU 945    +156,0 +194  98 Jihlava EGC club 1er    980  0,6   95 EJGC Leszno club 1er    930  0,1   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 798  -
27  Kurstjens            Gerrit         NLD 942,9  +36,6  +28   94 Rieti EGC open 5°       957  0,1   99 WGC Bayreuth open 5°    951  0,6   96 Räyskälä EGC open 6°    922  0,3   98 Leszno EGC open 6°      890  0
28  Gantenbrink          Bruno          DEU 941,4  +41,4  +37   94 Rieti EGC open 1er      990  0,1   99 WGC Bayreuth open 3°    959  0,6   95 Omarama WGC op 5°       871  -     97 Inönü WGC world 14°     833  -
29  Bernard              Eric           FRA 938,9  =      -9    98 Leszno EGC 15m 6°       960  0,6   96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 5°     923  0,3
30  Selen                Baer           NLD 938,7  +20,6  +7    97 St-Auban WGC std 5°     947  0,3   99 WGC Bayreuth std 8°     940  0,6   94 Rieti EGC std 9°        906  0,1   95 Omarama WGC std 19°     806  -
31  Gostner              Thomas         ITA 938,6  +33,8  +27   99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 5°     959  0,6   98 Leszno EGC 15m 14°      908  0,4   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 9°     900  0     95 Omarama WGC 15m 11°     866  0
32  Frackowiak           Pawel          POL 938    +581,0 +528  99 WGC Bayreuth std 7°     940  0,6   98 Leszno EGC std 5°       935  0,4   97 Inönü WGC world 19°     768  -
33  Bauder               Karl E.        DEU 937    +154,0 +199  98 Leszno EGC 15m 3°       977  0,6
34  Scott                Timothy        GBR 936,8  +30,8  +22   98 Leszno EGC std 3°       946  0,6   99 WGC Bayreuth open 14°   923  0,4
35  Davis                Andrew         GBR 936,3  -7,6   -21   95 Omarama WGC std 6°      945  0,1   99 WGC Bayreuth std 11°    936  0,6   97 St-Auban WGC std 6°     934  0,3
36  Wujczak              Stanislaw      POL 935,8  =      -12   96 Räyskälä EGC open 4°    947  0,3   94 Rieti EGC open 8°       943  0,1   98 Leszno EGC 15m 10°      929  0,6   99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 14°    920  0
37  Dedera               Milos          CZE 934,3  =      -11   96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 2°     978  0,3   94 Rieti EGC 15m 5°        931  0,1   98 Jihlava EGC club 7°     913  0,6   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 18°    823  -
38  Kawa                 Sebastian      POL 933,8  -24,1  -29   98 Leszno EGC 15m 7°       958  0,6   97 St-Auban WGC open 8°    909  0,3   99 WGC Leszno w.cl. 3°     863  0,1   95 EJGC Leszno std 7°      840  -
39  Cheetham             Russel         GBR 933,4  +544,4 +519  99 WGC Bayreuth open 9°    937  0,6   98 Leszno EGC std 6°       928  0,4   96 Räyskälä EGC std 35°    724  -
40  Reich                Axel           DEU 932,7  +69,6  +70   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 945  0,3   98 Jihlava EGC club 4°     931  0,6   94 Slavnica EGC club 5°    906  0,1
41  Kay                  Alister        GBR 931    +18,6  +8    99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 10°    939  0,6   98 Leszno EGC 15m 11°      919  0,4   96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 7°     899  0     97 St-Auban WGC 15m 11°    884  0
42  Bartell              Bill           USA 928    +48,0  +45   99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 4°     968  0,6   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 24°    740  -
43  Avanzini             Luciano        ITA 926,1  +67,1  +71   99 WGC Bayreuth std 6°     952  0,6   97 St-Auban WGC std 8°     899  0,3   94 Rieti EGC std 29°       744  -
44  Napoléon             Eric           FRA 925,6  -16,2  -28   95 Omarama WGC 15m 1er     1000 0,1   99 WGC Bayreuth open 13°   923  0,6   94 Rieti EGC 15m 6°        918  0,1   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 15°    865  -
45  Janowitsch           Wolfgang       AUT 924,2  -11,5  -20   98 Leszno EGC 15m 8°       943  0,6   94 Rieti EGC 15m 8°        902  0,1   99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 19°    894  0,3   95 Omarama WGC 15m 9°      874  0
46  Weiss                Herbert        DEU 924,1  +158,3 +208  96 Räyskälä EGC std 4°     948  0,3   98 Leszno EGC std 9°       914  0,6   94 Rieti EGC open 13°      913  0,1   97 St-Auban WGC std 13°    843  -
47  Luyat                Claire         FRA 922,7  +6,9   -4    99 EWGC Leszno club 1er    926  0,6   97 Prievidza EWGC club 1er 921  0,3   98 Jihlava EGC club 8°     908  0,1   95 Marpingen EWGC 15m 4°   867  0
48  Watt                 David          GBR 922    =      -13   98 Leszno EGC 15m 5°       962  0,6
49  Coutts               John           NZL 921    +267,0 +354  99 WGC Bayreuth std 2°     961  0,6   97 St-Auban WGC std 28°    714  -
50  Tabery               Ronald         USA 920,6  +27,6  +22   97 St-Auban WGC open 5°    933  0,3   99 WGC Bayreuth open 11°   929  0,6   95 Omarama WGC op 8°       782  -
51  Buchanan             John           AUS 920,5  +104,5 +128  99 WGC Bayreuth open 4°    959  0,6   95 Omarama WGC std 11°     874  0,1   97 St-Auban WGC std 21°    794  -
52  Bastiaanse           Rien           NLD 918,2  +337,2 +432  98 Leszno EGC std 4°       938  0,6   96 Räyskälä EGC std 14°    889  0,3   99 WGC Bayreuth std 26°    887  0,1
53  Schröder             Robert         DEU 917,4  -44,8  -46   97 St-Auban WGC open 3°    980  0,3   95 Omarama WGC op 3°       954  0,1
54  Brigliadori          Riccardo       ITA 916,6  +72,6  +85   99 WGC Bayreuth std 9°     940  0,6   94 Rieti EGC open 12°      919  0,1   96 Räyskälä EGC std 18°    869  0,3
55  Smit                 Martin         NLD 913,9  +64,9  +73   99 WGC Bayreuth std 15°    926  0,6   96 Räyskälä EGC std 10°    919  0,3
56  Ichikawa             Makoto         JPN 913,6  +63,5  +66   99 WGC Bayreuth std 14°    929  0,6   96 Räyskälä EGC std 12°    911  0,3   97 St-Auban WGC std 18°    816  -     95 Omarama WGC std 31°     656  -
57  Spreckley            Gillian        GBR 912,5  +40,5  +43   99 EWGC Leszno standard 2° 927  0,6   97 Prievidza EWGC std 2°   912  0,3   95 Marpingen EWGC 15m 9°   789  -
58  Gulyas               György         HUN 912,2  +3,8   -5    96 Räyskälä EGC std 8°     929  0,3   98 Leszno EGC 15m 15°      907  0,6   99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 20°    893  0,1   94 Rieti EGC std 14°       855  0
59  Kuittinen            Markku         FIN 910    -20,0  -28   95 Omarama WGC std 1er     1000 0,1   94 Rieti EGC std 26°       759  -     97 St-Auban WGC std 25°    751  -
60  Schild               Rudolf         CHE 909,6  +235,6 +320  97 St-Auban WGC open 7°    922  0,3   99 WGC Bayreuth open 16°   918  0,6
61  Halasi               Gabor          HUN 909,2  +27,2  +22   98 Leszno EGC std 7°       922  0,6   99 WGC Bayreuth std 25°    890  0,4   97 Inönü WGC world 21°     755  -
62  Taimioja             Antti          FIN 908,5  +4,5   -3    98 Leszno EGC std 8°       920  0,6   96 Räyskälä EGC std 13°    900  0,3   99 WGC Bayreuth std 30°    865  0,1   94 Rieti EGC std 20°       806  -
63  Kiessling            Mario          DEU 907,2  -      -     97 Musbach EJGC std 1er    920  0,3   99 WGC Bayreuth std 19°    910  0,6   99 WJGC Terlet std 10°     852  0,1
64  Romeijn              Henry          NLD 906,9  -      -     99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 9°     940  0,6   96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 15°    858  0,3   98 Leszno EGC 15m 22°      855  0,1
65  Krejcirík            Petr           CZE 905    +67,1  +85   98 Jihlava EGC club 9°     905  0,6   99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 16°    905  0,4   96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 8°     892  0     97 St-Auban WGC 15m 10°    891  0
66  Back                 Jochen         DEU 904    +124,0 +169  98 Leszno EGC open 2°      944  0,6
67  Soubrier             Eric           FRA 901,4  +69,4  +90   99 WGC Bayreuth std 16°    921  0,6   98 Leszno EGC std 16°      872  0,4   96 Räyskälä EGC open 15°   715  -
68  Kuntz                Régis          FRA 900,8  -9,6   -18   98 Leszno EGC open 5°      912  0,6   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 8°     908  0,3
69  Barrois              Jean-Denis     FRA 900,2  -30,0  -39   97 St-Auban WGC std 2°     963  0,3   94 Slavnica EGC club 2°    935  0,1   95 Omarama WGC op 7°       793  -
70  Fischer              Peter          DEU 900    -2,8   -9    94 Rieti EGC std 1er       990  0,1   95 Omarama WGC std 10°     880  -
71  Goeke                Gundula        DEU 899,4  -8,2   -17   97 Prievidza EWGC std 1er  920  0,3   95 Marpingen EWGC std 2°   912  0,1   99 EWGC Leszno standard 4° 887  0,6
72  Engstroem            Jesper         SWE 899    -      -     99 WGC Bayreuth std 10°    939  0,6
73  Brigliadori          Leonardo       ITA 898,9  -3,9   -12   94 Rieti EGC std 4°        961  0,1   96 Räyskälä EGC std 3°     952  0,3   97 Inönü WGC world 8°      863  0,3
74  Breidahl             Henrik A.      DNK 898,6  +26,0  +24   99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 15°    909  0,6   98 Leszno EGC std 14°      883  0,4   97 St-Auban WGC open 9°    857  0
75  Gaeumann             Markus         CHE 897    +60,2  +76   99 WGC Bayreuth open 10°   930  0,6   94 Rieti EGC std 13°       864  0,1   98 Leszno EGC std 20°      842  0,3   97 St-Auban WGC std 29°    696  -
76  Thut                 Daniel         CHE 896,2  -      -     97 St-Auban WGC open 6°    926  0,3   99 WGC Bayreuth open 20°   893  0,6
77  Harland              Sarah          GBR 896    -      -     99 EWGC Leszno standard 1° 936  0,6
77  Lynskey              Raymond        NZL 896    -20,0  -35   95 Omarama WGC op 1er      986  0,1
79  Wartha               Thomas         DEU 895    +850,0 +503  98 Jihlava EGC club 3°     935  0,6   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 254  -
80  Lopitaux             Jean-Claude    FRA 893,7  -36,8  -51   94 Rieti EGC std 5°        954  0,1   97 St-Auban WGC std 3°     953  0,3
81  Harrison             Grae           NZL 893    +241,0 +324  99 WGC Bayreuth std 12°    933  0,6   95 Omarama WGC op 9°       771  -
82  Halasz               Laszlo         HUN 891    +278,0 +367  99 WGC Bayreuth std 13°    931  0,6   94 Rieti EGC open 17°      812  -     98 Leszno EGC open 10°     785  -
83  Veprekova            Jana           CZE 889,7  +150,7 +203  97 Prievidza EWGC std 3°   891  0,3   99 EWGC Leszno 15m 2°      891  0,6   98 Jihlava EGC club 12°    878  0,1   95 Marpingen EWGC 15m 6°   811  0
84  Jones                Stephen        GBR 889,4  -6,8   -15   98 Leszno EGC 15m 13°      909  0,6   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 12°    877  0,3   95 Omarama WGC std 20°     797  -
85  Pettersson           Åke            SWE 889,3  +5,1   -5    98 Leszno EGC 15m 16°      898  0,6   94 Rieti EGC 15m 10°       883  0,1   99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 23°    874  0,3   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 17°    827  0
86  Netusilova           Alena          CZE 889,2  +191,8 +271  97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 2°   937  0,3   95 Marpingen EWGC std 4°   897  0,1   98 Leszno EGC 15m 20°      864  0,6   95 EJGC Leszno std 14°     785  -
87  Cuming               Mike           GBR 889    +32,0  +29   98 Jihlava EGC club 5°     929  0,6
88  Spreckley            Brian          GBR 888    -27,0  -44   95 Omarama WGC std 2°      978  0,1   99 WGC Bayreuth std 32°    861  -     97 St-Auban WGC std 24°    755  -
89  Machinek             Angelika       DEU 886,4  +90,2  +118  97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 3°   899  0,3   99 EWGC Leszno 15m 3°      882  0,6   95 Marpingen EWGC 15m 3°   875  0,1
90  Goudriaan            Laurens Jan    ZAF 886    +374,0 +430  99 WGC Bayreuth open 12°   926  0,6   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 31°    552  -
91  Stariha              Janez          SVN 885    =      -12   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 955  0,3   94 Rieti EGC std 31°       694  -
92  Foltin               Vladimir       SVK 884    +366,0 +423  98 Jihlava EGC club 6°     924  0,6   97 Musbach EJGC std 17°    737  -     98 Leszno EGC 15m 38°      622  -     95 EJGC Leszno std 31°     601  -
92  Heller               Markus         DEU 884    -40,1  -58   94 Rieti EGC open 3°       974  0,1
94  Eriksson             Börje          SWE 883    +179,8 +250  99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 13°    923  0,6   94 Rieti EGC 15m 23°       735  -     98 Leszno EGC 15m 32°      732  -
95  Engstorm             Jesper         SWE 880,8  +68,8  +91   97 Inönü WGC world 3°      919  0,3   98 Leszno EGC std 15°      872  0,6   98 Jihlava EGC club 53°    19   -
96  Theisinger           Martin         DEU 880,6  -33,2  -50   96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 4°     938  0,3   94 Rieti EGC 15m 7°        911  0,1   95 Omarama WGC 15m 8°      891  0,1   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 25°    715  -
97  Aboulin              Jacques        FRA 880    -20,0  -32   95 Omarama WGC std 3°      970  0,1
97  Byrd                 John           USA 880    -      -     99 WGC Bayreuth std 17°    920  0,6
97  Goudriaan            Oscar          ZAF 880    +153,0 +206  99 WGC Bayreuth open 15°   920  0,6
97  Scheiffart           Robert         DEU 880    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 1er    920  0,6
97  Stahl                Günther        DEU 880    +215,6 +297  99 WJGC Terlet std 1er     920  0,6   97 Musbach EJGC std 16°    759  -
97  Toporova             Valentina      UKR 880    +164,0 +229  99 EWGC Leszno 15m 1er     920  0,6   95 Marpingen EWGC std 12°  806  -     97 Prievidza EWGC club 2°  806  -
103 Cerín                Tone           SVN 878    +276,0 +361  96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 948  0,3   94 Slavnica EGC club 40°   692  -
103 Fischer              Ralf           DEU 878    =      -13   94 Slavnica EGC club 1er   968  0,1   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 308  -
103 Weinreich            Gisela         DEU 878    -3,8   -17   97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 1er  943  0,3   95 Marpingen EWGC 15m 2°   893  0,1   99 EWGC Leszno 15m 10°     761  -
103 Wells                Martyn         GBR 878    -27,7  -46   95 Omarama WGC std 4°      968  0,1   97 St-Auban WGC std 12°    844  -
107 Starkl               Ludwig         AUT 875    +154,0 +208  99 WGC Bayreuth open 17°   915  0,6   98 Leszno EGC 15m 28°      761  -
107 Walters              Owain          GBR 875    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 2°     915  0,6
109 Triebel              Claus          DEU 872    =      -9    98 Leszno EGC open 4°      912  0,6   97 St-Auban WGC std 22°    760  -
110 Allison              David          GBR 870,6  +134,2 +181  99 WJGC Terlet std 2°      889  0,6   97 Musbach EJGC std 4°     861  0,3   95 EJGC Leszno std 22°     710  -
111 Muszczynski          Henryk         POL 870    -      -     99 WGC Bayreuth std 20°    910  0,6   96 Räyskälä EGC open 14°   769  -
112 Hahn                 Manfred        CHE 868    =      -5    98 Leszno EGC std 11°      908  0,6
113 Hauser               Fridolin       CHE 867,9  -3,9   -10   94 Rieti EGC open 6°       954  0,1   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 14°    867  0,3   95 Omarama WGC std 28°     728  -
114 Crabb                Stephen        IRL 867,8  +111,8 +155  99 WGC Bayreuth std 22°    900  0,6   96 Räyskälä EGC std 23°    826  0,3   98 Leszno EGC std 31°      724  -
115 Termaat              Ronald         NLD 867,4  -10,0  -22   94 Rieti EGC 15m 3°        946  0,1   96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 11°    884  0,3
116 Sabeckis             Vytautas       LTU 866,8  -10,8  -24   97 Inönü WGC world 5°      886  0,3   98 Leszno EGC 15m 19°      865  0,6   96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 18°    820  0,1   99 WGC Leszno w.cl. 8°     806  0
117 Van Dyk              Anthony        NZL 866    -20,0  -42   95 Omarama WGC std 5°      956  0,1   97 St-Auban WGC std 27°    725  -
118 Borgmann             Erik           NLD 865,9  -52,6  -82   97 St-Auban WGC std 7°     926  0,3   94 Rieti EGC std 6°        925  0,1
119 Oye                  Stig           DNK 865    +26,6  +27   98 Leszno EGC 15m 18°      867  0,6   99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 24°    862  0,4   95 Omarama WGC std 23°     782  0     96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 23°    777  0
120 Rubaj                Tomasz         POL 864,9  -9,8   -25   94 Rieti EGC std 11°       870  0,1   96 Räyskälä EGC std 20°    867  0,3   98 Leszno EGC open 8°      863  0,6   95 Omarama WGC std 43°     412  -
121 Kuijpers             Ferdi          NLD 864    -      -     99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 17°    904  0,6
122 Demczenko-Grzelak    Bozena         POL 863,6  +324,6 +380  95 Marpingen EWGC std 1er  920  0,1   99 EWGC Leszno 15m 4°      876  0,6   95 Omarama WGC std 33°     622  -     97 Prievidza EWGC std 9°   604  -
122 Stepanek             Jiri           CZE 863,6  -9,0   -24   96 Räyskälä EGC std 9°     927  0,3   99 WGC Bayreuth open 24°   838  0,6   94 Rieti EGC std 19°       806  -     98 Leszno EGC open 9°      789  -
124 Nieradka             Zbigniew       POL 863,4  +93,0  +124  98 Leszno EGC std 18°      869  0,6   94 Slavnica EGC club 13°   858  0,1   99 WGC Leszno w.cl. 5°     854  0,3
125 Weitzel              Holger         DEU 863,1  -      -     98 Jihlava EGC club 11°    897  0,6   94 Slavnica EGC club 14°   858  0,1   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 120  -
126 Hart                 Sander't       NLD 863    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 3°     903  0,6
127 Urbani               Luca           ITA 862,2  +4,2   -12   94 Rieti EGC open 7°       948  0,1   99 WGC Bayreuth open 23°   855  0,6   97 Inönü WGC world 26°     731  -     98 Leszno EGC open 14°     633  -
128 Leuenberger          Christophe     CHE 862    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 4°     902  0,6
128 Marsh                Brian Colin    GBR 862    -      -     98 Leszno EGC std 12°      902  0,6
130 Aronsson             Bengt          SWE 861    +172,0 +235  99 WGC Bayreuth open 18°   901  0,6   96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 25°    759  -
131 Ax                   Göran          SWE 858,2  -20,7  -42   96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 10°    885  0,3   99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 26°    857  0,6   95 Omarama WGC std 38°     558  -
132 Edwards              Brad           AUS 858    +101,0 +135  99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 18°    898  0,6   95 Omarama WGC 15m 17°     789  -
133 Jordy                Mike           GBR 857    +291,0 +358  98 Jihlava EGC club 10°    897  0,6
134 Jaime                José           BEL 854,8  +58,4  +72   99 WGC Bayreuth std 23°    893  0,6   96 Räyskälä EGC std 26°    799  0,3   97 St-Auban WGC std 32°    688  -     98 Leszno EGC std 37°      670  -
134 Schaich              Cornelia       DEU 854,8  +117,8 +156  97 Prievidza EWGC std 4°   878  0,3   99 EWGC Leszno standard 6° 856  0,6
136 Hansen               Jan S.         DNK 854    +168,0 +232  96 Räyskälä EGC open 5°    924  0,3   94 Rieti EGC 15m 20°       796  -     95 Omarama WGC 15m 26°     667  -
137 Kubitsch             György         HUN 853    +154,0 +217  99 WGC Bayreuth open 19°   893  0,6   96 Räyskälä EGC open 10°   787  -     98 Leszno EGC open 11°     714  -
138 Delore               Terry          NZL 852    -20,0  -38   95 Omarama WGC 15m 6°      942  0,1
139 Louzecký             Pavel          CZE 851,9  +48,9  +58   94 Slavnica EGC club 9°    878  0,1   98 Jihlava EGC club 15°    866  0,6   99 WGC Bayreuth std 39°    815  0,3   96 Räyskälä EGC std 30°    771  -
140 Edslev               Uffe           DNK 851    -      -     98 Leszno EGC std 13°      891  0,6
140 Frey                 Thomas         CHE 851    -      -     99 WGC Bayreuth std 24°    891  0,6
140 Withall              Sarah Lucy     GBR 851    +506,0 +423  99 EWGC Leszno standard 3° 891  0,6   97 Prievidza EWGC std 6°   763  -     95 EJGC Leszno club 22°    476  -
143 Sommer               Michael        DEU 850    -23,0  -47   97 Musbach EJGC club 1er   920  0,3
144 Bourgard             Paul           BEL 849    =      -16   94 Rieti EGC open 9°       939  0,1   96 Räyskälä EGC open 17°   547  -     97 St-Auban WGC open 18°   457  -
145 Haggenmueller        Reinhard       AUT 848    =      -14   94 Rieti EGC open 10°      938  0,1   99 WGC Bayreuth open 25°   821  -     97 St-Auban WGC open 14°   765  -     95 Omarama WGC op 12°      698  -
146 Striediek            Karl           USA 847,8  +59,8  +75   99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 22°    880  0,6   95 Omarama WGC std 12°     858  0,1   97 Inönü WGC world 30°     704  -
147 Trnka                Jiri           CZE 846,5  +119,5 +156  99 WGC Bayreuth std 28°    879  0,6   97 Musbach EJGC std 8°     804  0,3   98 Leszno EGC std 27°      777  -     98 Jihlava EGC club 26°    769  -
148 Biesters             Hans           NLD 845    -30,0  -54   97 Inönü WGC world 4°      915  0,3   96 Räyskälä EGC open 11°   782  -
148 Jeffrey              Phil           GBR 845    -68,3  -101  96 Räyskälä EGC std 11°    915  0,3   94 Rieti EGC 15m 33°       566  -
150 Kubovcík             Viliam         SVK 844,6  =      -12   94 Slavnica EGC club 6°    898  0,1   98 Leszno EGC std 19°      853  0,6   97 St-Auban WGC std 19°    810  0,3
151 Leuchovius           Agne           SWE 843,4  +177,4 +240  99 WGC Bayreuth std 33°    859  0,6   98 Leszno EGC std 22°      820  0,4
152 Köstermann           Matthias       DEU 843    -19,0  -41   97 Musbach EJGC club 2°    913  0,3
152 Tacke                Thorsten       DEU 843    +87,5  +119  99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 21°    883  0,6
154 Rabeder              Karl           AUT 841,2  -11,0  -35   95 Omarama WGC 15m 10°     866  0,1   94 Rieti EGC 15m 14°       848  0,1   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 16°    846  0,3   99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 31°    832  0,5
155 Gore-Brown           Miles          AUS 840    +218,0 +282  99 WGC Bayreuth std 27°    880  0,6
156 Masson               Peter          GBR 839,5  +91,5  +119  99 WJGC Terlet club 6°     872  0,6   97 Musbach EJGC club 8°    797  0,3
157 Hood                 Jeremy         GBR 839    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 5°     879  0,6
158 Gimmey               Ray            USA 838,1  +80,6  +108  99 WGC Bayreuth open 21°   878  0,6   95 Omarama WGC 15m 20°     779  0,1
159 Tichy                Petr           CZE 838    +30,8  +32   98 Leszno EGC std 17°      869  0,6   97 Musbach EJGC std 9°     799  0,3
160 Uoti                 Pekka          FIN 836    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet std 3°      876  0,6
161 Costa                Corrado        ITA 834    =      -5    94 Rieti EGC std 8°        912  0,1   98 Leszno EGC std 21°      828  0,6   97 St-Auban WGC std 16°    820  0,3
162 Vincent-Genod        Daniel         FRA 832,7  +74,7  +102  99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 28°    849  0,6   96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 17°    828  0,3
163 Achleitner           Guido jr.      AUT 832,1  -20,0  -43   95 EJGC Leszno std 1er     921  0,1   94 Rieti EGC std 16°       832  0,1   97 St-Auban WGC std 20°    796  -     95 Omarama WGC std 39°     537  -
164 Casper               Christaine     DEU 832    -      -     99 EWGC Leszno standard 5° 872  0,6
164 Sturm                Matthias       DEU 832    +28,0  +31   97 Musbach EJGC club 3°    902  0,3
166 Jambon               Pierre         FRA 831    +220,0 +285  99 WJGC Terlet club 7°     871  0,6   97 Musbach EJGC std 27°    651  -
167 Staiger              Martin         DEU 830,1  +115,1 +162  94 Slavnica EGC club 3°    918  0,1   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 825  0,3
168 Hirtz                Jean-Pierre    FRA 830    =      -8    94 Rieti EGC open 11°      920  0,1
168 Kuster               Falko          DEU 830    -6,0   -16   95 EJGC Leszno std 2°      920  0,1
168 Mertamo              Panu           FIN 830    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 8°     870  0,6
168 Michalak             Anna           POL 830    -15,0  -33   95 Marpingen EWGC club 1er 920  0,1   97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 5°   780  -     99 EWGC Leszno standard 11°757  -
168 Thomas               Maren          DEU 830    -88,0  -130  95 Marpingen EWGC 15m 1er  920  0,1   97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 4°   818  -
173 Skalskiene           Edita          LTU 829,6  +17,2  +12   95 Marpingen EWGC club 5°  871  0,1   99 EWGC Leszno 15m 6°      852  0,6
174 Hansen               Kristian S.    DNK 829,3  +50,0  +64   99 WGC Bayreuth std 31°    863  0,6   96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 22°    784  0,3   98 Leszno EGC 15m 29°      758  -
175 Haemmerle            Heinz          AUT 829    -5,5   -21   97 St-Auban WGC std 10°    872  0,3   99 WGC Bayreuth std 37°    817  0,6
176 Hoelgaard            Mogens         DNK 828    +816,3 +408  98 Jihlava EGC club 13°    868  0,6   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 78   -
177 Klossok              Annette        DEU 827,8  -58,0  -99   95 Marpingen EWGC 15m 5°   865  0,1   99 EWGC Leszno 15m 7°      852  0,6   97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 6°   767  0,3
178 Huiskes              Harry          NLD 827    =      -13   98 Jihlava EGC club 14°    867  0,6
179 Bode                 Tassilo        DEU 826    -      -     95 EJGC Leszno std 3°      916  0,1
179 Boye-Moller          Arne J.        DNK 826    +339,0 +353  99 WGC Bayreuth std 29°    866  0,6   98 Jihlava EGC club 33°    670  -
179 Kopsieker            Carsten        DEU 826    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet std 4°      866  0,6
179 Westling             Per            SWE 826    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet std 5°      866  0,6
183 Haastert             Rieke          DEU 825    -16,0  -42   95 Marpingen EWGC club 2°  915  0,1   97 Prievidza EWGC club 4°  796  -
183 Kirchberger          Florian        DEU 825    -13,0  -35   95 EJGC Leszno club 2°     915  0,1   98 Jihlava EGC club 36°    635  -
185 Mayer                Ingrid         DEU 824    -      -     99 EWGC Leszno 15m 5°      864  0,6
186 Zawirski             Dariusz        POL 823,4  +81,4  +97   99 WGC Leszno w.cl. 6°     851  0,6   98 Leszno EGC std 26°      782  0,4
187 Monti                Roberto        ITA 822,3  =      -17   96 Räyskälä EGC open 8°    883  0,3   94 Rieti EGC open 14°      876  0,1   98 Leszno EGC open 15°     614  -
188 Downar               Arkadiusz      POL 822    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet std 7°      862  0,6   98 Jihlava EGC club 52°    432  -
188 Landmesser           Dirk           DEU 822    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet std 6°      862  0,6
188 Montigny             Richard        FRA 822    =      -17   98 Jihlava EGC club 16°    862  0,6
191 Inaebnit             Eduard         CHE 821,4  =      -15   96 Räyskälä EGC std 16°    878  0,3   94 Rieti EGC std 14°       834  0,1   98 Leszno EGC std 25°      791  0,6   95 Omarama WGC std 22°     784  0
192 Rebbeck              Jay            GBR 821    -15,0  -40   99 WJGC Terlet std 8°      861  0,6   97 Inönü WGC world 22°     748  -     97 Musbach EJGC club 16°   690  -
192 Rynkiewicz           Halina         POL 821    +13,0  -2    95 Marpingen EWGC club 3°  911  0,1   99 EWGC Leszno standard 12°750  -     97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 10°  586  -
192 Van Bree             Max            NLD 821    =      -15   96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 9°     891  0,3   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 19°    788  -
195 Demmerer             Heimo          AUT 820,2  +114,2 +144  95 Omarama WGC 15m 12°     846  0,1   99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 29°    839  0,6   94 Rieti EGC 15m 16°       830  0,1
196 Baumann              Andreas        CHE 820    +238,0 +286  99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 25°    860  0,6   97 Musbach EJGC std 30°    635  -
196 Silvanovitch         Alexandr       RUS 820    +90,0  +103  99 WGC Leszno w.cl. 4°     860  0,6
198 Biedermann           Joanna         POL 819,2  +6,0   -16   95 EJGC Leszno club 4°     854  0,1   99 EWGC Leszno club 2°     846  0,6   97 Musbach EJGC std 22°    687  -     97 Prievidza EWGC std 12°  560  -
199 Kozár                Jozef          SVK 818,3  -45,1  -90   97 St-Auban WGC std 9°     879  0,3   94 Slavnica EGC club 10°   872  0,1   98 Leszno EGC 15m 36°      686  -
200 Bottcher             Tim            DEU 818    +34,0  +29   95 EJGC Leszno club 3°     908  0,1   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 692  -
200 Maruyama             Takeshi        JPN 818    -      -     99 WGC Bayreuth std 34°    858  0,6
202 Taylor               Bruce          AUS 817,8  +17,6  -1    97 St-Auban WGC std 15°    827  0,3   99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 32°    821  0,6   95 Omarama WGC std 25°     771  0,1
203 Dankowska            Adela          POL 817,6  +38,6  +36   95 Marpingen EWGC std 7°   883  0,1   99 EWGC Leszno standard 9° 824  0,6
204 Buchthal             Michael        DEU 817    +42,0  +37   97 Musbach EJGC std 2°     887  0,3
204 Cerný                Pavol          SVK 817    -5,0   -33   94 Slavnica EGC club 4°    907  0,1
206 Gerbaud              Gilbert        FRA 816,5  -93,5  -155  95 Omarama WGC std 9°      899  0,1   97 St-Auban WGC open 11°   824  0,3
207 Meis                 Jon            DEU 816    -7,0   -40   95 EJGC Leszno std 4°      906  0,1
208 Johansson            Erik           SWE 815,7  +33,3  +26   95 EJGC Leszno club 5°     837  0,1   97 Musbach EJGC std 6°     814  0,3   99 WJGC Terlet std 17°     813  0,6
209 Arndt                Ole            DNK 814,8  -      -     97 Inönü WGC world 12°     844  0,3   98 Leszno EGC std 23°      812  0,6
210 Kussbach             Sue            USA 814    +207,0 +249  99 EWGC Leszno standard 7° 854  0,6   95 Marpingen EWGC std 16°  711  -
210 Lehto                Antti          FIN 814    +156,0 +189  99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 27°    854  0,6   98 Leszno EGC 15m 35°      698  -
212 Kuthanova            Lenka          CZE 813,6  +0,6   -28   95 Marpingen EWGC std 6°   885  0,1   99 EWGC Leszno standard 10°816  0,6   97 Prievidza EWGC std 10°  587  -
213 Cesnek               Ján            SVK 813,1  +120,1 +150  96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 857  0,3   98 Jihlava EGC club 22°    796  0,6   94 Slavnica EGC club 28°   784  0,1
214 Hollestelle          Ed             CAN 813    -      -     99 WGC Bayreuth std 35°    853  0,6
214 Manninen             Timo           FIN 813    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet std 9°      853  0,6
216 Elmgaard             Steen          DNK 811    +296,0 +301  99 WJGC Terlet std 11°     851  0,6   97 Musbach EJGC std 32°    622  -
216 Theisinger           Georg          DEU 811    =      -29   96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 12°    881  0,3   98 Leszno EGC 15m 33°      727  -
218 Ittner               Gary           USA 810,2  +91,2  +101  97 St-Auban WGC 15m 13°    876  0,3   95 Omarama WGC 15m 13°     818  0,1
219 Darroze              Olivier        FRA 810    -30,0  -75   97 Musbach EJGC club 4°    880  0,3   99 WJGC Terlet std 22°     764  -
219 Ruch                 Christophe     FRA 810    -30,0  -75   97 Musbach EJGC club 4°    880  0,3
221 Kyzivatova           Marie          CZE 809    -9,0   -43   95 Marpingen EWGC std 3°   899  0,1   97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 7°   709  -
221 Young                Mike           GBR 809    =      -32   96 Räyskälä EGC std 15°    879  0,3
221 Zaliukas             Mindaugas      LTU 809    +293,0 +295  99 WJGC Terlet club 9°     849  0,6   98 Jihlava EGC club 35°    647  -
224 Roine                Kristian       FIN 807,8  +43,8  +33   99 WJGC Terlet std 15°     819  0,6   97 Musbach EJGC std 5°     815  0,3
225 Memmert              Diether        DEU 806    +176,0 +203  97 Inönü WGC world 6°      876  0,3   99 WGC Leszno w.cl. 11°    749  -
225 Tomana               Jaroslav       CZE 806    +108,0 +130  99 WJGC Terlet std 14°     826  0,6   97 Musbach EJGC club 10°   786  0,3   98 Leszno EGC 15m 31°      746  0,1
227 Tronnier             Hans-Martin    DEU 805    =      -33   94 Slavnica EGC club 7°    895  0,1
228 Sorri                Juha           FIN 804,4  -51,2  -111  96 Räyskälä EGC std 19°    867  0,3   95 Omarama WGC std 14°     841  0,1
229 Drevinskas           Gintaras       LTU 804,1  -9,0   -46   97 Inönü WGC world 7°      873  0,3   94 Slavnica EGC club 27°   784  0,1
230 Schneider            Flemming L.    DNK 804    =      -35   96 Räyskälä EGC std 17°    874  0,3
230 Verkuyl              Jeroen         NLD 804    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 10°    844  0,6
232 Lukeš                Ján            CZE 803    -96,7  -165  94 Slavnica EGC club 11°   872  0,1   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 842  0,3
232 Pirker               Martin         AUT 803    +11,0  -19   95 EJGC Leszno std 5°      893  0,1
234 Harvey               Peter          GBR 802    +68,8  +60   96 Räyskälä EGC open 9°    872  0,3
235 Walter               Joseph         USA 801,8  +77,6  +75   97 St-Auban WGC std 14°    836  0,3   99 WJGC Terlet std 20°     791  0,6   97 Musbach EJGC std 14°    764  0,1
236 Breckel              Felix          DEU 800    +150,0 +172  97 Musbach EJGC std 3°     870  0,3
236 Mauritsen            Thorsten       DNK 800    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 11°    840  0,6
238 Huhmann              Sebastian      DEU 799    -      -     99 WGC Leszno w.cl. 7°     839  0,6
238 Jacobs               Douglas        USA 799    -61,2  -125  97 St-Auban WGC std 11°    869  0,3
240 Göök                 Bengt          SWE 798,8  +113,8 +129  99 WGC Bayreuth std 41°    804  0,6   97 Inönü WGC world 17°     803  0,3   96 Räyskälä EGC std 33°    755  0,1
241 Keim                 Katrin         DEU 798    -17,0  -61   95 Marpingen EWGC std 5°   888  0,1
241 Litt                 A.M.           BEL 798    -      -     99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 30°    838  0,6
243 Dawson               Mel            GBR 796    +201,0 +226  96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 13°    866  0,3
244 Sviridova            Tamara         RUS 795,1  +91,1  +98   95 Marpingen EWGC club 6°  850  0,1   98 Jihlava EGC club 19°    804  0,6   99 EWGC Leszno club 8°     759  0,3   97 Inönü WGC world 24°     747  -
245 Mignot               Yann           FRA 795    -76,6  -141  94 Slavnica EGC club 8°    885  0,1
246 Bolla                Maria          HUN 794,3  +660,3 +334  99 EWGC Leszno standard 8° 826  0,6   95 Marpingen EWGC 15m 7°   809  0,1   97 Prievidza EWGC std 7°   638  -
247 Kole                 Jeroen         NLD 793    -30,0  -80   97 Inönü WGC world 9°      863  0,3
248 Marszalek            Krystyna       POL 792,7  +60,7  +48   99 EWGC Leszno club 5°     812  0,6   97 Prievidza EWGC club 5°  781  0,3
249 Gilbert              Thomas         AUS 792    +67,2  +60   97 Inönü WGC world 10°     862  0,3   99 WGC Leszno w.cl. 18°    573  -     98 Jihlava EGC club 43°    562  -
249 Jancik               Dominik        SVK 792    +89,0  +96   98 Jihlava EGC club 17°    832  0,6
249 Nielsen              Thomas         DNK 792    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet std 12°     832  0,6
252 Rasmussen            Arne           NOR 791    +202,4 +227  96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 14°    861  0,3
253 Koivula              Martti         FIN 789,8  +5,4   -25   94 Rieti EGC 15m 12°       869  0,1   96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 21°    805  0,3   98 Leszno EGC 15m 30°      747  -
254 Czmiel-Paszyc        Maxi           POL 788    -      -     99 EWGC Leszno club 3°     828  0,6
254 Hartl                Wolfgang       AUT 788    =      -33   98 Leszno EGC 15m 24°      828  0,6
254 Remetai              Dora           HUN 788    -13,0  -55   95 Marpingen EWGC club 4°  878  0,1   97 Prievidza EWGC club 14° 602  -
257 Heiriss              Dietrich       ZAF 787    +127,0 +140  99 WGC Bayreuth std 36°    827  0,6
258 Zejdova              Hana           CZE 786,9  +58,9  +43   99 EWGC Leszno 15m 8°      819  0,6   95 Marpingen EWGC 15m 8°   798  0,1
259 Friedli              Rolf           CHE 786    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet std 13°     826  0,6
260 Divok                Maros          SVK 785,4  +66,4  +59   99 WJGC Terlet std 18°     811  0,6   97 Musbach EJGC std 15°    759  0,3   98 Leszno EGC std 36°      672  -     98 Jihlava EGC club 39°    626  -
261 Moller               Knud           DNK 783    +115,0 +126  98 Leszno EGC 15m 25°      823  0,6
262 Takizawa             Shinzo         AUS 782    -9,0   -47   97 Inönü WGC world 11°     852  0,3
263 Kassai               Béla           HUN 780,5  -7,5   -42   96 Räyskälä EGC std 21°    833  0,3   94 Rieti EGC std 25°       770  0,1   98 Leszno EGC std 30°      756  0,6   97 Inönü WGC world 25°     743  0
264 Golkowska            Sylwia         POL 780    -      -     99 EWGC Leszno club 4°     820  0,6
265 Ternholt             Niels          DNK 778,6  -      -     96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 19°    815  0,3   99 WGC Bayreuth open 28°   771  0,6
266 May                  Robin C.       GBR 778    =      -26   94 Rieti EGC open 15°      868  0,1   97 St-Auban WGC open 16°   689  -
267 Ballarati            Giorgo         ITA 777    +294,0 +267  99 WJGC Terlet std 16°     817  0,6   97 Musbach EJGC std 34°    553  -
267 Smorawski            Michal         POL 777    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 12°    817  0,6
269 Kocevar              Uroš           SVN 776,8  +125,8 +137  99 WGC Bayreuth open 26°   812  0,6   94 Slavnica EGC club 34°   760  0,1   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 629  -
270 O-regan              A.J.           ZAF 776    -      -     99 WGC Bayreuth std 38°    816  0,6
271 Raudsandmoen         Geir           NOR 775,2  +121,2 +132  99 WGC Bayreuth std 40°    812  0,6   94 Rieti EGC std 28°       744  0,1   97 St-Auban WGC std 35°    585  -
272 Bulukin              Birger         NOR 774,7  -24,4  -69   94 Rieti EGC 15m 13°       862  0,1   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 22°    771  0,3
273 Nilsson              Mattias        SWE 774    +17,0  -6    97 Musbach EJGC club 5°    844  0,3
274 Nicolaus             Martin         DEU 772    -11,4  -43   95 EJGC Leszno std 6°      862  0,1
275 Wötzel               Kathrin        DEU 771,6  +30,6  +10   97 Prievidza EWGC club 3°  799  0,3   99 WGC Leszno w.cl. 9°     770  0,6
276 Selen                Sjaak          NLD 771    =      -30   98 Leszno EGC std 24°      811  0,6
276 Znidarsic            Luka           SVN 771    +178,0 +198  99 WJGC Terlet club 13°    811  0,6   97 Musbach EJGC club 21°   634  -
278 Seischab             Michael        DEU 770,4  +49,4  +37   94 Slavnica EGC club 16°   834  0,1   98 Jihlava EGC club 23°    778  0,6
279 Meyer                Tobias         DEU 770    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 14°    810  0,6
279 Sliwinski            Robert         POL 770    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 15°    810  0,6
281 Flewet               B.J.           NZL 767    -      -     99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 33°    807  0,6
282 Gustavsson           Börje          SWE 766,4  +140,4 +149  98 Jihlava EGC club 18°    804  0,6   94 Slavnica EGC club 37°   728  0,1
283 Zsolnai              Rita           HUN 766    -20,0  -57   95 Marpingen EWGC std 8°   856  0,1   97 Prievidza EWGC std 8°   638  -
284 Brasher              Gary           AUS 765    -      -     99 WGC Bayreuth open 27°   805  0,6
284 Flament              Denis          FRA 765    -40,6  -91   94 Slavnica EGC club 15°   855  0,1
284 Kretschmer           Ralf           DEU 765    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 16°    805  0,6
287 Kolar                Andrej         SVN 763,4  -20,3  -57   95 EJGC Leszno std 10°     824  0,1   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 822  0,3   99 WJGC Terlet std 28°     700  -     97 Musbach EJGC std 29°    642  -
288 Davis                Kirk           NZL 763    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 17°    803  0,6
289 Kroitzsch            Jochen         AUT 761    -2,0   -31   97 Inönü WGC world 15°     831  0,3
290 Le Goff              Erwan          FRA 760    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 18°    800  0,6
290 Perotti              Nino           ITA 760    -30,0  -72   97 Inönü WGC world 16°     830  0,3
292 Lemble               Klaus          CHE 759,7  =      -31   98 Leszno EGC 15m 26°      785  0,6   96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 26°    734  0,3
293 Haas                 Gudrun         DEU 759,1  +136,1 +142  99 EWGC Leszno club 7°     770  0,6   97 Prievidza EWGC club 7°  767  0,3   97 Inönü WGC world 42°     326  -
294 Hohn                 Maika          DEU 759    +15,0  -15   95 Marpingen EWGC std 9°   849  0,1
294 Jeremiasse           François       NLD 759    +197,0 +200  99 WJGC Terlet std 19°     799  0,6   97 Musbach EJGC club 23°   631  -
296 Gendron              Yannick        FRA 758    =      -32   98 Jihlava EGC club 20°    798  0,6
297 Geiger               Tobias         DEU 756    +313,0 +255  98 Jihlava EGC club 21°    796  0,6
298 Bouzid               Jocelyn        FRA 755,5  -82,9  -152  94 Slavnica EGC club 17°   832  0,1   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 777  0,3
299 Hanke                Tim            USA 755    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 20°    795  0,6   97 Musbach EJGC std 37°    500  -
299 Pedersen             Mette          DNK 755    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 19°    795  0,6
301 Kuznetsov            Yuri           RUS 753,4  -2,6   -32   98 Jihlava EGC club 27°    763  0,6   99 WGC Bayreuth std 42°    739  0,4
302 Rebbeck              Henry          GBR 753,1  +27,1  +4    95 EJGC Leszno std 11°     817  0,1   97 Musbach EJGC club 11°   773  0,3   97 Inönü WGC world 23°     748  0,3
303 Oakley               Michael        NZL 752    +48,0  +39   95 Omarama WGC std 13°     842  0,1
304 Gognat               Jean           FRA 750    -30,0  -69   97 Musbach EJGC club 6°    820  0,3
305 Grinza               Giancarlo      ITA 749,3  -76,7  -139  98 Leszno EGC std 28°      771  0,6   97 Musbach EJGC std 19°    732  0,3
306 Sucksdorff           Martti         FIN 748,2  -      -     98 Leszno EGC 15m 27°      779  0,6   99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 40°    702  0,4
307 Kurstjens-Hawkins    Pamela         GBR 748    -      -     99 EWGC Leszno 15m 9°      788  0,6
307 Ternholt             Lars           DNK 748    -134,0 -224  97 St-Auban WGC std 17°    818  0,3
309 Trotter              P.J.           AUS 746    -      -     99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 35°    786  0,6
310 Bonnière             Dominique      CAN 745,6  +447,6 +259  99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 36°    782  0,6   97 St-Auban WGC std 30°    694  0,3
311 Greinert             Jerzy          POL 745    -120,1 -203  95 EJGC Leszno std 8°      832  0,1   94 Slavnica EGC club 33°   762  0,1
312 Monori               Andras         HUN 744,8  +77,8  +78   97 Musbach EJGC club 7°    811  0,3   95 EJGC Leszno club 9°     749  0,1
313 Sorenson             Dan            USA 744    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 21°    784  0,6
314 Litt                 Baudouin       BEL 743    =      -33   96 Räyskälä EGC std 24°    813  0,3   99 WGC Bayreuth open 32°   670  -
315 Krasnodebski         Adam           POL 742,7  -54,4  -111  94 Slavnica EGC club 22°   803  0,1   96 Räyskälä EGC std 25°    802  0,3
316 Orrsäter             Benny          SWE 742,5  +70,5  +68   98 Jihlava EGC club 25°    773  0,6   94 Slavnica EGC club 31°   768  0,1
317 Walters              Rick           USA 742    -23,8  -63   95 Omarama WGC std 15°     832  0,1
318 Treslova             Jana           CZE 741    +116,0 +115  99 EWGC Leszno club 6°     781  0,6   97 Prievidza EWGC club 10° 671  -
319 Binder               Hans           CHE 740    -30,0  -70   97 St-Auban WGC open 12°   810  0,3
320 Skalskis             Stasys         LTU 737    -160,0 -252  96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 20°    807  0,3   98 Leszno EGC std 33°      690  -
320 Stögner              Gregor         AUT 737    -21,8  -57   94 Rieti EGC std 17°       820  0,1   95 Omarama WGC std 21°     790  0,1
322 Ottosson             Curt-Olle      SWE 736,9  -23,5  -62   94 Rieti EGC std 18°       814  0,1   97 St-Auban WGC std 23°    757  0,3
323 Nordh                Jan-Ola        SWE 735,5  -      -     95 Omarama WGC std 18°     809  0,1   96 Räyskälä EGC std 32°    764  0,3   94 Rieti EGC std 32°       693  -
324 Kiiha                Timo           FIN 735    -51,4  -99   95 EJGC Leszno std 9°      825  0,1
325 Darlington           Afan           GBR 734    -107,0 -184  97 Musbach EJGC std 7°     804  0,3
325 Stouffs              Patrick        BEL 734    +119,0 +120  99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 37°    774  0,6   94 Rieti EGC 15m 29°       648  -     97 St-Auban WGC 15m 29°    643  -
327 +Blatter             Federico       CHE 732    =      -31   94 Rieti EGC open 16°      822  0,1
327 Aminde               Jochen         DEU 732    =      -31   94 Slavnica EGC club 18°   822  0,1
329 Leutenegger          Simon          CHE 730,9  -20,0  -55   95 Omarama WGC std 16°     818  0,1   94 Rieti EGC std 27°       747  0,1
329 Renner               Ingo           AUS 730,9  -53,7  -102  95 Omarama WGC std 17°     811  0,1   97 St-Auban WGC open 15°   744  0,3
331 Bocciarelli          Eric           FRA 729,2  -42,4  -86   97 Musbach EJGC std 10°    793  0,3   95 EJGC Leszno std 17°     755  0,1
332 Staryszak            Karol          POL 729    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet std 21°     769  0,6
333 Barbier              Amaury         FRA 725,1  -40,2  -77   97 Musbach EJGC std 12°    790  0,3   95 EJGC Leszno std 18°     741  0,1
334 Nurmiranta           Hannu          FIN 725    =      -27   98 Leszno EGC std 29°      765  0,6
335 Arndt                Anett          DEU 724    -18,0  -52   95 Marpingen EWGC std 10°  814  0,1
335 De Orleans-Borbon    Alvaro         ESP 724    =      -24   94 Rieti EGC 15m 17°       814  0,1   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 26°    703  -
337 Werneburg            Ulrich         CAN 723    -      -     99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 38°    763  0,6
338 Pristavec            Bostjan        SVN 722,9  +4,8   -16   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 23°    758  0,3   99 WGC Bayreuth open 30°   716  0,6   94 Rieti EGC open 20°      659  0,1
339 Beutd                Johanna        DEU 722    -74,0  -131  95 Marpingen EWGC std 11°  812  0,1
340 Michailenko          Oleg           UKR 721    +4,0   -17   94 Slavnica EGC club 19°   811  0,1
341 Johnson              Rosemary       GBR 718,8  +2,8   -15   97 Prievidza EWGC club 6°  772  0,3   99 EWGC Leszno 15m 11°     700  0,6
342 Ziegerhofer          Herbert        AUT 718,2  -      -     96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 787  0,3   98 Jihlava EGC club 31°    689  0,6
343 Stuklek              Uros           SVN 718    -52,0  -94   97 Musbach EJGC club 9°    788  0,3
344 Kool                 Remco          NLD 717,9  +122,9 +125  99 WJGC Terlet std 24°     745  0,6   97 Musbach EJGC std 21°    688  0,3   98 Jihlava EGC club 37°    629  -
345 Horsten              Jaap           NLD 717    =      -22   94 Rieti EGC 15m 18°       807  0,1
345 Kromka               Ján            SVK 717    +6,0   -10   94 Slavnica EGC club 20°   807  0,1   98 Jihlava EGC club 51°    469  -
345 Thaler               Mihael         SVN 717    -30,0  -69   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 20°    787  0,3   94 Rieti EGC open 21°      635  -
348 Jones                Philip Ralph   GBR 716    -30,0  -71   97 St-Auban WGC open 13°   786  0,3
348 Newfield             Theo           NZL 716    -20,0  -56   95 Omarama WGC op 6°       806  0,1
350 Campbell             Dennis         GBR 715    =      -21   94 Rieti EGC std 21°       805  0,1
350 Pankka               Asko           FIN 715    =      -21   96 Räyskälä EGC std 27°    785  0,3   97 St-Auban WGC std 33°    682  -
350 Rusnak               Vasilij        UKR 715    -      -     94 Slavnica EGC club 21°   805  0,1
350 Sheard               Peter          GBR 715    +117,0 +117  99 WGC Leszno w.cl. 10°    755  0,6   98 Leszno EGC open 13°     638  -
354 Garton               Christopher    GBR 713    -20,0  -59   95 Omarama WGC 15m 14°     803  0,1
355 Sandhöfner           Andreas        AUT 712    +177,0 +151  95 EJGC Leszno std 12°     802  0,1
356 De Wachter           Emile          BEL 711,8  +77,8  +66   99 WGC Bayreuth std 43°    737  0,6   98 Leszno EGC std 35°      674  0,4
357 Fergnani             Michele        ITA 711    +2,0   -20   94 Slavnica EGC club 23°   801  0,1
358 Ranvel               Mickael        FRA 710    -20,0  -59   95 EJGC Leszno club 6°     800  0,1   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 192  -
359 Somol                Ludêk          SVK 709    +7,0   -13   94 Slavnica EGC club 24°   799  0,1
360 Bradney              Maurie         AUS 708    -30,0  -71   97 Inönü WGC world 18°     778  0,3
360 Le Roux              Nico           ZAF 708    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet std 23°     748  0,6
362 Lappalainen          Kari           FIN 707    -9,6   -37   96 Räyskälä EGC open 12°   777  0,3   94 Rieti EGC 15m 30°       642  -
362 Liebert              Petra          DEU 707    -124,2 -204  97 Prievidza EWGC std 5°   777  0,3
364 Monti                Luca           ITA 706    -148,0 -246  94 Rieti EGC 15m 19°       796  0,1
364 Pettersson           Thomas         SWE 706    -211,7 -324  95 EJGC Leszno std 13°     796  0,1
366 Aboulin              Stephane       FRA 705    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet std 25°     745  0,6
366 Weingant             Dietmar        AUT 705    +10,0  -5    96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 775  0,3   98 Jihlava EGC club 40°    612  -
368 Liland               Frode          NOR 704,9  +66,9  +49   96 Räyskälä EGC std 29°    771  0,3   95 EJGC Leszno std 23°     710  0,1
369 Janssens             Paul           BEL 704    -30,0  -76   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 21°    774  0,3
370 Bielawiec            Slawomir       POL 703    +96,0  +89   98 Jihlava EGC club 28°    743  0,6
370 Cubley               Terry          AUS 703    -20,0  -58   95 Omarama WGC 15m 15°     793  0,1
372 Hynek                Thomas         AUT 702    =      -26   96 Räyskälä EGC std 28°    772  0,3
372 Surovcík             Milan          SVK 702    +6,0   -12   94 Slavnica EGC club 25°   792  0,1
374 Leclercq             Michel         FRA 700    =      -23   96 Räyskälä EGC open 13°   770  0,3
375 McPhee               Nigel          NZL 699    -      -     95 Omarama WGC 15m 17°     789  0,1
376 Schoch               Roger          CHE 697    -26,0  -64   97 Musbach EJGC std 13°    767  0,3   95 EJGC Leszno club 21°    542  -
377 Kepka                Franciszek     POL 696,5  -76,0  -134  94 Rieti EGC std 22°       785  0,1   96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 27°    690  0,3   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 33°    390  -
378 Larsson              Hans           SWE 696,2  -      -     94 Slavnica EGC club 30°   776  0,1   98 Jihlava EGC club 30°    693  0,6
379 Chrzaszcz            Anna           POL 696    -19,2  -51   95 Marpingen EWGC std 13°  786  0,1
379 Miklaševicius        Algimantas     LTU 696    -138,1 -224  94 Slavnica EGC club 26°   786  0,1
381 Valentr              Jiri           CZE 695    +22,0  +2    96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 765  0,3
382 Michaud              Vincent        FRA 694    -20,0  -49   95 EJGC Leszno club 7°     784  0,1   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 609  -
383 Mišún                Jaroslav       CHE 693    -49,5  -101  94 Slavnica EGC club 29°   783  0,1
383 Muller               David          NLD 693    -30,0  -71   99 WJGC Terlet std 27°     705  0,6   98 Jihlava EGC club 32°    675  0,4
385 Forssten             Jarmo          FIN 692    =      -21   94 Rieti EGC std 23°       782  0,1
386 Belakova             Gabriela       SVK 691,6  +46,6  +26   95 Marpingen EWGC std 14°  778  0,1   97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 8°   690  0,3
387 Tumer                Lisa           AUS 691    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 22°    731  0,6
388 Geyer                Swaantje       DEU 690,9  +14,9  -9    95 Marpingen EWGC club 9°  759  0,1   99 EWGC Leszno club 9°     692  0,6   97 Prievidza EWGC club 11° 666  0,3
389 Trezciak             Janusz         POL 690    -196,0 -314  96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 24°    760  0,3
390 Rendla               Tomas          CZE 689    -      -     99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 39°    729  0,6
391 Vesterbacka          Kaj            FIN 686,6  -      -     95 EJGC Leszno std 15°     764  0,1   97 Musbach EJGC std 20°    706  0,3
392 Johansson            Daniel         SWE 686    +54,0  +32   94 Rieti EGC 15m 21°       776  0,1
392 Zimova               Hana           CZE 686    +47,0  +24   97 Prievidza EWGC club 8°  756  0,3
394 Colombo              Stefano        ITA 685,2  -164,8 -271  96 Räyskälä EGC std 34°    746  0,3   95 EJGC Leszno std 19°     738  0,1
395 McAndrew             Graham         GBR 685    -      -     94 Rieti EGC std 24°       775  0,1
395 Rebbec               Luke           GBR 685    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet std 26°     725  0,6
397 Garner               James          USA 684    +122,0 +97   95 Omarama WGC std 24°     774  0,1
397 Kotdrade             Ingrid         DEU 684    -16,0  -46   95 Marpingen EWGC club 7°  774  0,1
397 Salokannel           Ismo           FIN 684    -      -     99 WGC Bayreuth std 44°    724  0,6
400 Thomsen              Edvin          DNK 681    -91,9  -158  94 Rieti EGC 15m 22°       771  0,1   95 Omarama WGC std 40°     515  -
401 Backes               Petra          LUX 680    -13,2  -39   95 Marpingen EWGC club 8°  770  0,1
401 Laurinyecz           Sándor         HUN 680    +631,0 +180  99 WGC Bayreuth open 29°   720  0,6   94 Slavnica EGC club 52°   139  -
403 Nolz                 Herbert        AUT 679,9  +127,9 +96   98 Jihlava EGC club 29°    717  0,6   94 Slavnica EGC club 46°   646  0,1   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 511  -
404 Hegedus              Laszlo         HUN 677    -10,0  -37   94 Rieti EGC open 18°      767  0,1
405 Innes                David          GBR 675    +64,0  +46   99 WGC Leszno w.cl. 13°    691  0,6   98 Leszno EGC open 12°     651  0,4
406 Oksenholt            Steinar        NOR 674,7  +6,7   -19   95 EJGC Leszno std 16°     762  0,1   97 Musbach EJGC std 24°    671  0,3
407 Eibel                Heinz          AUT 673    +7,0   -16   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 743  0,3   98 Jihlava EGC club 38°    627  -
408 Sendelius            Leif           SWE 672    +2,0   -23   94 Slavnica EGC club 32°   762  0,1
409 Kucirek              Radek          CZE 671,2  +146,2 +104  97 Musbach EJGC std 18°    734  0,3   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 658  0,3
410 Verdev               Joze           SVN 669    +186,0 +124  96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 739  0,3   94 Rieti EGC std 35°       576  -
411 Corneillie           Olivier        BEL 668    +172,0 +117  98 Leszno EGC 15m 34°      708  0,6
411 Pin                  François       FRA 668    -182,0 -288  99 WGC Leszno w.cl. 12°    708  0,6
411 Rossier              Gabriel        CHE 668    -30,0  -56   97 St-Auban WGC std 26°    738  0,3
411 Schwenkler           Elizabeth      USA 668    -14,0  -37   97 Musbach EJGC club 12°   738  0,3   99 WJGC Terlet std 31°     580  -
415 Koutny               Petr           CZE 667    +206,0 +133  95 EJGC Leszno club 8°     757  0,1   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 469  -
416 Kovalcuk             Nikolaj        UKR 666    +21,0  -4    96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 736  0,3
416 Szabo                Peter          HUN 666    +30,0  +3    98 Leszno EGC std 32°      706  0,6
418 Otrusina             Jan            CZE 665,8  +7,0   -20   97 Musbach EJGC club 13°   731  0,3   95 EJGC Leszno club 15°    679  0,1
419 Stevens              Maxwell        NZL 663    -20,0  -47   95 Omarama WGC std 26°     753  0,1
420 Siebert              Kai            DEU 658    -212,0 -315  95 Omarama WGC std 27°     748  0,1
421 Onaitis              Linas          LTU 657    -20,0  -43   95 EJGC Leszno club 10°    747  0,1
422 Vilne                Daina          LVA 656    -18,0  -42   95 Marpingen EWGC club 10° 746  0,1   99 EWGC Leszno club 16°    505  -
423 Delling              Cornelia       DEU 654    +58,0  +45   95 Marpingen EWGC club 11° 744  0,1
423 Lykke                Mads           DNK 654    -30,0  -52   97 Inönü WGC world 27°     724  0,3
425 Lassen               Henning        NOR 653,5  -56,0  -89   94 Rieti EGC std 30°       740  0,1   95 Omarama WGC std 30°     675  0,1
425 Motúza               Vladas         LTU 653,5  +33,5  +19   95 EJGC Leszno club 13°    724  0,1   98 Jihlava EGC club 34°    653  0,6   94 Slavnica EGC club 47°   645  0,1
427 Mikolaj              Zdun           POL 652    -28,0  -52   97 Musbach EJGC club 14°   722  0,3
428 Secomandi            Maurizio       ITA 651    -115,4 -175  94 Slavnica EGC club 35°   741  0,1
429 Tamas                Ferenc         HUN 650    +18,0  -5    97 Musbach EJGC club 15°   720  0,3
430 Ward                 Oliver         GBR 648    -64,7  -96   95 EJGC Leszno std 20°     738  0,1   97 Musbach EJGC std 31°    634  -
431 Kluev                Sergei         RUS 647    -15,0  -36   95 EJGC Leszno club 11°    737  0,1
432 Pedersen             Jan Schmeltz   DNK 646    -4,3   -25   96 Räyskälä EGC std 36°    716  0,3
433 Frey                 Daniel         CHE 645    -      -     99 WGC Bayreuth std 45°    685  0,6
433 Mirnik               Teodor         SVN 645    -56,2  -85   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 715  0,3
435 Czarnik              Witold         POL 642    +20,0  +2    95 EJGC Leszno club 12°    732  0,1
435 Helminen             Jukka          FIN 642    -      -     99 WGC Bayreuth std 46°    682  0,6
435 Kuta                 Michal         POL 642    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 23°    682  0,6
435 Oda                  Motoharu       JPN 642    -58,4  -85   97 Inönü WGC world 28°     712  0,3
439 Cerna                Eva            CZE 641    -      -     99 EWGC Leszno standard 13°681  0,6
440 Toquero              Pedro          ESP 638    +199,0 +113  97 Inönü WGC world 29°     708  0,3
441 Kristiansen          Tommy          NOR 637,5  +29,5  +16   95 EJGC Leszno std 26°     705  0,1   97 Musbach EJGC std 23°    680  0,3
442 Mönkkönen            Kai            FIN 636    -      -     98 Leszno EGC std 34°      676  0,6
443 Koci                 Martin         CZE 634,6  +88,6  +58   99 WJGC Terlet club 25°    665  0,6   97 Musbach EJGC club 26°   597  0,3
444 Vestergaard          Thomas         DNK 634    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet std 29°     674  0,6
445 Edyvean              Jed            GBR 633    =      -22   94 Rieti EGC 15m 24°       723  0,1
445 Kristiansen          Svein Erik     NOR 633    -82,0  -116  94 Rieti EGC 15m 24°       723  0,1
447 Eilert               Ulrik          DNK 632    +103,0 +65   94 Rieti EGC 15m 26°       722  0,1
447 Mander               Paul           AUS 632    +10,0  -10   95 Omarama WGC op 10°      722  0,1
449 Colombo              Davide         ITA 631    -      -     99 WGC Bayreuth open 31°   671  0,6
449 Kosaber              Matej          SLN 631    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 24°    671  0,6
449 Sanders              Ronald E.      AUS 631    -      -     99 WGC Leszno w.cl. 14°    671  0,6
452 Stephens             Lindsay        NZL 630    -20,0  -44   95 Omarama WGC std 29°     720  0,1
453 Buitink              Gert           NLD 629    =      -23   98 Leszno EGC std 38°      669  0,6
454 Köfler               Christian      CHE 626    =      -23   98 Leszno EGC 15m 37°      666  0,6
454 Petira               Zdeno          CZE 626    +23,0  +9    94 Slavnica EGC club 38°   716  0,1
456 Kolesnikova          Nina           RUS 625    -16,0  -42   95 Marpingen EWGC std 15°  715  0,1
457 Barandiaran          Didier         FRA 622    =      -20   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 692  0,3
457 Lysakowski           Edward R.      GBR 622    =      -20   94 Rieti EGC 15m 27°       712  0,1
459 Ahllund              Hans           FIN 620    -36,0  -59   95 EJGC Leszno std 21°     710  0,1   96 Räyskälä EGC open 16°   552  -
459 Sorbye               Erlend         NOR 620    +284,0 +106  97 St-Auban WGC std 31°    690  0,3
461 Johansson            Karl           SWE 618    -62,0  -86   95 EJGC Leszno std 25°     708  0,1
461 Mozer                Eric           USA 618    -165,0 -229  97 St-Auban WGC open 17°   688  0,3
461 Nilsson              Patrick        SWE 618    -20,0  -44   95 EJGC Leszno std 24°     708  0,1
464 Luski                Rafi           ISR 617    -30,0  -54   97 Inönü WGC world 31°     687  0,3
465 Nieuwenhof           T.V.D.         ZAF 616    -      -     99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 41°    656  0,6
465 Zorz                 Boris          SLN 616    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet std 30°     656  0,6
467 Armstrong            Susan K.       GBR 615    -      -     99 EWGC Leszno club 10°    655  0,6
468 Csordas              Tamas          HUN 613    -176,8 -249  94 Rieti EGC open 19°      703  0,1
468 Stampke              Sylvia         DEU 613    -      -     99 EWGC Leszno club 11°    653  0,6
470 Giles                Michael        AUS 612    -43,3  -68   95 Omarama WGC op 11°      702  0,1
470 Repicky              Fernando       ARG 612    +142,0 +73   99 WGC Leszno w.cl. 15°    652  0,6
472 Gorka                Slawomir       POL 610,9  +80,9  +38   95 EJGC Leszno club 16°    673  0,1   97 Musbach EJGC std 25°    666  0,3
473 Mattano              Aimar          ARG 610    -      -     99 WGC Leszno w.cl. 16°    650  0,6
474 Bercic               Maks           SVN 609    =      -20   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 679  0,3
474 Galvelyte            Jurgita        LTU 609    -22,0  -48   97 Prievidza EWGC club 9°  679  0,3   98 Jihlava EGC club 47°    527  -     99 EWGC Leszno club 15°    511  -
476 Kore                 Zoltan         HUN 607    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 26°    647  0,6
477 Johansson            Lars           SWE 603    -275,0 -387  94 Slavnica EGC club 39°   693  0,1
478 Choma                Andrzej        POL 602    -103,4 -138  95 EJGC Leszno club 14°    692  0,1
478 Griffith             Sherman        USA 602    -12,0  -30   95 Omarama WGC op 13°      692  0,1
478 Johansson            Mattias        SWE 602    -29,0  -52   97 Musbach EJGC club 17°   672  0,3
478 Wikner               Odd Ingemar    SWE 602    +8,0   -6    94 Slavnica EGC club 41°   692  0,1
482 Hyrowski             Grzegor        POL 601    -20,0  -40   97 Musbach EJGC club 18°   671  0,3
482 Kolaric              Igor           SVN 601    =      -17   94 Rieti EGC 15m 28°       691  0,1
484 Panafutin            Vladimir       RUS 600    -295,0 -414  97 Inönü WGC world 32°     670  0,3
485 Polutnik             Erazem         SVN 595,9  -84,0  -108  94 Slavnica EGC club 45°   661  0,1   97 Musbach EJGC std 28°    644  0,3
486 Anderson             Graham         ZAF 595    -20,0  -41   95 Omarama WGC 15m 24°     685  0,1
486 Eriksson             Ronny          SWE 595    -196,0 -271  96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 28°    665  0,3
486 Pitwala              Ewa            POL 595    -14,0  -32   97 Prievidza EWGC club 12° 665  0,3
489 Lewis                Jane Patricia  GBR 594,4  +329,4 +84   99 EWGC Leszno club 12°    623  0,6   97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 11°  561  0,3
490 Bush                 Dale           USA 594    +147,0 +60   95 Omarama WGC op 14°      684  0,1
490 Havlin               Péter          HUN 594    +4,0   -13   94 Slavnica EGC club 42°   684  0,1
492 Bowman               Clarendon      USA 593    +278,0 +75   97 Inönü WGC world 33°     663  0,3
493 Diatlov              Alexander      RUS 591    =      -18   96 Räyskälä EGC std 37°    661  0,3
493 Heuberger            Silvan         CHE 591    -20,0  -42   97 Musbach EJGC club 19°   661  0,3
495 Divok                Ján            SVK 590    -30,8  -52   94 Slavnica EGC club 43°   680  0,1
496 Natowitz             Larry          BEL 588,6  -213,4 -298  96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 30°    616  0,3   98 Leszno EGC std 39°      587  0,6
497 Francis              Derren         GBR 588    -7,0   -28   95 EJGC Leszno std 27°     678  0,1
497 Pölzl                Heribert       CAN 588    -20,0  -40   95 Omarama WGC 15m 25°     678  0,1
499 Schischlakova        Vera           RUS 587    =      -19   95 Marpingen EWGC std 17°  677  0,1
500 Witmer               Andréas        CHE 585    -      -     97 Musbach EJGC std 26°    655  0,3
501 Jansen               David Graham   AUS 582    -229,0 -314  97 St-Auban WGC 15m 27°    652  0,3   95 Omarama WGC 15m 32°     12   -
502 Gunneng              Hans           NOR 581    -307,0 -428  96 Räyskälä EGC std 38°    651  0,3
502 Venckus              Robertas       LTU 581    -13,0  -30   97 Musbach EJGC club 20°   651  0,3
504 Decloux              Ariane Suzanne GBR 579    +41,0  =     97 Prievidza EWGC club 13° 649  0,3
505 Ignatenko            Olga           UKR 576    +104,0 +36   95 Marpingen EWGC club 12° 666  0,1
505 Pohl                 Martin         CHE 576    -32,8  -49   95 EJGC Leszno std 28°     666  0,1
507 Turowski             Tomasz         POL 575    -6,0   -23   95 EJGC Leszno std 29°     665  0,1
508 Gritti               Angelo         ITA 574    =      -22   94 Slavnica EGC club 44°   664  0,1
508 Hostettler           Christian      CHE 574    -30,0  -47   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 28°    644  0,3
508 Vokrinkova           Hana           CZE 574    -      -     99 EWGC Leszno club 13°    614  0,6
511 Julin                Jari           FIN 572    =      -22   96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 29°    642  0,3
512 Acquaderni           Margherita     ITA 570    +49,0  +2    97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 9°   640  0,3
513 Jermann              Pascal         CHE 568    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 27°    608  0,6
514 Hawkins              Pamela Susan   GBR 567    -      -     95 Marpingen EWGC std 18°  657  0,1
515 Kupec                Jiri           CZE 566    +2,0   -23   98 Jihlava EGC club 41°    606  0,6
515 Lassing              Anna           HUN 566    -      -     99 EWGC Leszno standard 14°606  0,6
517 Tuckey               Patrick        USA 565    -      -     99 WGC Leszno w.cl. 17°    605  0,6
518 Nubling              Bernd          DEU 564    -71,0  -97   98 Jihlava EGC club 42°    604  0,6
519 Koppler              Alexander      AUT 563    -28,0  -44   97 Musbach EJGC club 22°   633  0,3
520 Tangen               Jostein        NOR 561    -323,0 -439  95 EJGC Leszno std 30°     651  0,1
521 Falkensammer         Wolfgang       AUT 559    -30,0  -43   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 30°    629  0,3
522 Mares                Karel          CZE 555    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 28°    595  0,6
523 Masak                Peter          CAN 552    -20,0  -34   95 Omarama WGC 15m 27°     642  0,1
523 Ohmle                Günter         AUT 552    +122,0 +31   94 Slavnica EGC club 48°   642  0,1
525 Way                  C.V.           ZAF 543    -      -     99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 42°    583  0,6
526 Ponte                Claudio        VEN 542    -308,0 -403  95 Omarama WGC std 32°     632  0,1
527 Toon                 Richard John   GBR 537    -      -     95 EJGC Leszno club 17°    627  0,1
528 Chichlakova          Vera           RUS 536    -      -     99 EWGC Leszno standard 15°576  0,6
529 Widen                Mikael         SWE 534    -221,0 -257  95 EJGC Leszno club 18°    624  0,1
530 Michalak             Patryk         POL 532    -28,0  -34   97 Musbach EJGC club 24°   602  0,3
531 Guazzoni             Roberto        ITA 530    =      -21   94 Slavnica EGC club 49°   620  0,1
531 Mortensen            Rasmus         DEU 530    -27,0  -33   97 Musbach EJGC club 25°   600  0,3
533 Rantanen             Veijo          FIN 529    -156,0 -164  94 Rieti EGC 15m 31°       619  0,1
534 Hrivna               Martin         CZE 528    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 29°    568  0,6
535 Thomas               Harald         AUT 525    +61,0  +10   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 595  0,3
536 Novakova             Dana           CZE 523    -      -     99 EWGC Leszno club 14°    563  0,6
537 Timmermans           Anthony        TUR 519    +6,0   -19   95 Omarama WGC std 34°     609  0,1
538 Shinzato             Miguel         ARG 517    -      -     99 WGC Leszno w.cl. 19°    557  0,6
539 Kienhofer            Franck         ZAF 516    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 30°    556  0,6
539 Shand                Jonathan       AUS 516    +13,0  -15   98 Jihlava EGC club 44°    556  0,6
539 Vandeweijer          Vince          NLD 516    -23,0  -37   97 Musbach EJGC club 27°   586  0,3
542 Horak                Jan            CZE 510    -283,2 -330  95 EJGC Leszno club 19°    600  0,1   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 368  -
543 Thallauer            Martin         AUT 509    -28,0  -38   97 Musbach EJGC club 28°   579  0,3
544 Chromkova            Magdalena      SVK 508    +116,0 +12   97 Prievidza EWGC club 15° 578  0,3
545 Vestegaard           Thomas         DNK 507    -340,0 -413  97 Musbach EJGC club 29°   577  0,3
546 Hansen               Mogens         DNK 505    -164,0 -160  94 Rieti EGC std 34°       595  0,1
547 Morosov              Anatoli        RUS 503    -      -     99 WGC Bayreuth std 47°    543  0,6
547 Varga                Tibor          HUN 503    +40,0  -1    98 Jihlava EGC club 45°    543  0,6
549 Kumorovitzova        Marta          SVK 501    -381,0 -466  97 Prievidza EWGC std 11°  571  0,3
550 Ziobro               Tomasz         POL 498    -347,0 -415  95 EJGC Leszno std 32°     588  0,1
551 Stanaitis            Jurgis         LTU 496    -440,0 -528  98 Leszno EGC 15m 39°      536  0,6
552 Fritche              Paul           GBR 494    +102,0 +4    98 Jihlava EGC club 46°    534  0,6
553 Bjørø                Jo-Inge        NOR 493    -10,0  -29   95 Omarama WGC std 35°     583  0,1   96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 32°    462  -
553 Rozenshtein          Elhahnan       ISR 493    =      -23   96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 31°    563  0,3
555 Jost                 Peter          CHE 490    =      -24   94 Rieti EGC 15m 32°       580  0,1
556 Huber                Rudolf         AUT 487    -305,0 -343  98 Jihlava EGC club 48°    527  0,6
556 Yeates               Charles        CAN 487    -      -     99 WGC Leszno w.cl. 20°    527  0,6
558 Jensen               Morten         DNK 485    -28,0  -40   97 Musbach EJGC std 33°    555  0,3
558 Young                Sarah          SWE 485    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet std 32°     525  0,6
560 Hider-Smith          Janet          ZAF 483    -      -     95 Omarama WGC std 36°     573  0,1
560 Winther              Per            DNK 483    -      -     94 Rieti EGC std 36°       573  0,1
562 Vavrinova            Viera          CZE 481    -30,0  -41   97 Prievidza EWGC std 13°  551  0,3
563 Aske                 Ole John       NOR 479    -53,2  -56   97 St-Auban WGC std 37°    549  0,3
563 Reid                 David          NZL 479    -      -     99 WGC Leszno w.cl. 21°    519  0,6
565 Jørgensen            Tom            DNK 478    -20,0  -38   95 Omarama WGC std 37°     568  0,1
565 Melo                 Pedro          PRT 478    -      -     97 Inönü WGC world 34°     548  0,3
567 Gorringe             John           GBR 474    =      -28   94 Rieti EGC open 22°      564  0,1
568 Volf Zdenek          Peter          BRA 473,9  -7,1   -32   99 WGC Leszno w.cl. 24°    486  0,6   97 Inönü WGC world 38°     479  0,3
569 Driessen             Patrick        NZL 467    -406,0 -473  95 Omarama WGC 15m 28°     557  0,1
569 Sienko               Thomas         POL 467    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet std 33°     507  0,6
571 Roelofs              Michiel        NLD 466    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 31°    506  0,6
572 Lecomte              Emmanuel       FRA 464    -20,0  -39   95 EJGC Leszno std 33°     554  0,1
572 Weiss                Andreas        AUT 464    +178,0 =     96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 534  0,3
574 Buehlmann            Martin         CHE 463    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet std 34°     503  0,6
574 Kotvas               Ivan           SVK 463    -31,0  -45   98 Jihlava EGC club 49°    503  0,6
574 Rosado               José           PTG 463    -      -     99 WGC Leszno w.cl. 22°    503  0,6
577 Elmer                Daniela        CHE 459    -20,0  -40   95 Marpingen EWGC std 19°  549  0,1
578 Buisson              Erwan          FRA 457    -20,0  -40   95 EJGC Leszno std 34°     547  0,1
579 Dosen                Jostein        NOR 454    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 32°    494  0,6
580 Dösen                Jostein        NOR 453    -20,0  -40   97 Musbach EJGC std 35°    523  0,3
581 Ermakova             Natdali        RUS 452    -377,0 -419  95 Marpingen EWGC club 13° 542  0,1
582 Özbey                Metin          TUR 451    -20,0  -40   97 Inönü WGC world 35°     521  0,3
583 Bradley              Richard        ZAF 449,7  -49,7  -57   95 Omarama WGC std 41°     510  0,1   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 32°    509  0,3
584 Duarte               Claudio B.     BRA 449    -      -     99 WGC Leszno w.cl. 23°    489  0,6
585 Campbell             Bruce          AUS 443    -187,0 -157  98 Jihlava EGC club 50°    483  0,6
585 Colson               Jean-Luc       BEL 443    -17,0  -36   97 Musbach EJGC std 36°    513  0,3
587 Varol                Tolga          TUR 441    -67,0  -65   97 Inönü WGC world 36°     511  0,3
588 Barton               Stewart        NZL 433    -235,0 -201  97 Inönü WGC world 37°     503  0,3
589 Andis                Bukonts        LVA 430    +200,0 -13   94 Slavnica EGC club 50°   520  0,1
590 Milner               Brian          CAN 427    -      -     95 Omarama WGC op 15°      517  0,1
591 Hansen               Thomas         NOR 424    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 33°    464  0,6
592 Kuzmickas            Tomas          LTU 389    -      -     99 WJGC Terlet club 34°    429  0,6
592 Poltoranin           Alexander      RUS 389    -407,0 -384  96 Räyskälä EGC std 39°    459  0,3
594 Vaskov               Leonid         RUS 375    -      -     99 WGC Bayreuth 15m 43°    415  0,6
595 Bobokova             Gabriela       SVK 362    +142,0 -18   97 Prievidza EWGC club 16° 432  0,3
595 Reynoso              Mario          ARG 362    -20,0  -36   95 Omarama WGC 15m 29°     452  0,1
597 Peperko              Franc          SVN 336    =      -32   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 406  0,3
598 Morinaka             Yuji           JPN 335    -513,6 -468  95 Omarama WGC std 42°     425  0,1
599 Carvalho             Dimas          BRA 327    -136,0 -53   97 Inönü WGC world 39°     397  0,3
600 Murnieks             Aldis          LVA 315    -      -     97 Musbach EJGC club 30°   385  0,3   95 EJGC Leszno club 23°    68   -
601 Walker               Bill           NZL 306    -      -     97 Inönü WGC world 40°     376  0,3
602 Strohl               Edvin          AUT 286    +35,0  -28   96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 356  0,3
603 Chesterman           Brian          NZL 285    +140,0 -24   97 Inönü WGC world 41°     355  0,3
604 White                Graham         NZL 268    -332,0 -138  97 St-Auban WGC std 38°    338  0,3
605 Andersen             Knud Moeller   DNK 266    -30,0  -35   97 St-Auban WGC 15m 34°    336  0,3
606 Spiegelberg          Gerd           DEU 262    -      -     97 St-Auban WGC std 39°    332  0,3
607 Schmitt              Carlos         ARG 258,9  -442,1 -258  97 St-Auban WGC std 40°    320  0,3   95 Omarama WGC 15m 30°     309  0,1
608 Fejes                Atila          HUN 251    -644,0 -538  96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 321  0,3
609 Birch                Janet Teresa   GBR 235    -603,0 -461  97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 12°  305  0,3
610 Herrman              Jorg M.        PTG 232    -      -     99 WGC Leszno w.cl. 25°    272  0,6
611 Supe                 Valentina      LVA 230    -466,2 -253  94 Slavnica EGC club 51°   320  0,1
612 Babicova             Alena          SVK 190    -690,0 -525  97 Prievidza EWGC club 17° 260  0,3
613 Krueger              Wilfried       CAN 168    -20,0  -35   95 Omarama WGC 15m 31°     258  0,1
614 Anggono              Wiwin          IDN 115    -644,0 -352  97 Inönü WGC world 43°     185  0,3
615 Sebreghts            Lieve          BEL 104    -746,0 -492  97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 13°  174  0,3   95 Marpingen EWGC 15m 10°  64   -
616 Wettstein            Bruno          CHE 45     -783,0 -452  96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 115  0,3
617 Skov                 Christian      DNK 11,7   -      -     96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 39   0,3
618 Sada Salinas         Roberto        MEX 8,4    -16,8  -35   95 Omarama WGC std 44°     84   0,1