Soaring Pilots International Ranking 1997
Classement Vuillemot International 1997
Home
Updated : 18-apr-1998 by Denis
Flament
Rank NAME Nat Points Progression -----------Performance 1----------- -----------Performance 2----------- -----------Performance 3----------- -----------Performance 4-----------
Points Rank Compétition / place Perfo Coef Compétition / place Perfo Coef Compétition / place Perfo Coef Compétition / place Perfo Coef
1 Grund Michael DEU 987,2 +14,3 +4 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 1er 990 0,6 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 2° 983 0,4 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 3° 950 0 95 Omarama WGC 15m 7° 938 0
2 Meuser Werner DEU 982,5 +77,5 +54 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 1er 1000 0,6 94 Rieti EGC 15m 2° 975 0,3
3 Ziegler Erwin DEU 981,7 = +1 94 Rieti EGC std 1er 990 0,3 96 Räyskälä EGC std 1er 990 0,6 93 Borlänge WC std 8° 907 0,1 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 8° 899 0
4 Lherm Gérard FRA 978 +17,9 +8 92 Békéscsaba EC open 1er 990 0,1 97 St-Auban WGC open 1er 982 0,6 94 Rieti EGC open 4° 966 0,3 95 Omarama WGC 15m 5° 944 0
5 Hoyeau Frédéric FRA 977 +43,0 +21 97 Inönü WGC world 1° 979 0,6 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 3° 974 0,4
6 Centka Janusz POL 968,8 -25,2 -4 93 Borlänge WC open 1er 1000 0,1 96 Räyskälä EGC open 1er 990 0,6 94 Rieti EGC std 7° 916 0,3 95 Omarama WGC op 4° 887 -
7 Navas Gilles FRA 967,6 +6,5 +3 95 Omarama WGC 15m 3° 986 0,3 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 4° 964 0,6 94 Rieti EGC 15m 4° 934 0,1
8 Andersen Jan Walther DNK 964,4 -5,8 -1 94 Rieti EGC open 2° 980 0,3 96 Räyskälä EGC open 3° 968 0,6 93 Borlänge WC open 8° 896 0,1 97 St-Auban WGC open 10° 852 -
9 Schröder Robert DEU 962,2 +48,2 +33 97 St-Auban WGC open 3° 980 0,6 95 Omarama WGC op 3° 954 0,3
10 Dedera Milos CZE 960,6 = +1 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 2° 978 0,6 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 4° 945 0,1 94 Rieti EGC 15m 5° 931 0,3 93 Borlänge WC 15m 20° 895 0
11 Ghiorzo Stefano ITA 959,6 -12,8 -5 94 Rieti EGC 15m 1er 990 0,3 95 Omarama WGC 15m 4° 961 0,3 92 Rieti EMC 15m 1er 960 0,1 93 Borlänge WC 15m 11° 957 0,1
12 Schramme Reinhard DEU 955,4 = +4 94 Rieti EGC std 1er 990 0,3 96 Räyskälä EGC std 5° 946 0,6 95 Omarama WGC std 8° 908 0,1
13 Wills Justin GBR 954,1 -33,8 -10 95 Omarama WGC 15m 2° 996 0,3 93 Borlänge WC 15m 6° 979 0,1 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 5° 929 0,6
14 Schwenk Uli DEU 953,8 +20,4 +13 97 St-Auban WGC open 4° 962 0,6 95 Omarama WGC op 2° 955 0,3 96 Räyskälä EGC open 7° 901 0,1 93 Borlänge WC open 9° 887 0
15 Napoléon Eric FRA 950,9 -44,6 -14 93 Borlänge WC 15m 1er 1000 0,1 95 Omarama WGC 15m 1er 1000 0,3 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 2° 955 0,1 94 Rieti EGC 15m 6° 918 0,3
16 Lopitaux Jean-Claude FRA 950,5 +22,4 +15 94 Rieti EGC std 5° 954 0,3 97 St-Auban WGC std 3° 953 0,6 93 Borlänge WC std 6° 925 0,1
17 Brigliadori Leonardo ITA 949,1 = +2 94 Rieti EGC std 4° 961 0,3 96 Räyskälä EGC std 3° 952 0,6 93 Borlänge WC std 11° 896 0,1 97 Inönü WGC world 8° 863 0
17 Wujczak Stanislaw POL 949,1 -1,4 +1 92 Békéscsaba EC open 2° 980 0,1 96 Räyskälä EGC open 4° 947 0,6 94 Rieti EGC open 8° 943 0,3 93 Borlänge WC open 5° 914 0
19 Barrois Jean-Denis FRA 944,6 +72,4 +80 97 St-Auban WGC std 2° 963 0,6 94 Slavnica EGC club 2° 935 0,3 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 10° 859 - 95 Omarama WGC op 7° 793 -
20 Davis Andrew GBR 943,9 -20,4 -12 93 Borlänge WC std 1er 1000 0,1 95 Omarama WGC std 6° 945 0,3 97 St-Auban WGC std 6° 934 0,6
21 Caillard Jean-Marc FRA 942 +143,0 +200 97 St-Auban WGC std 1er 982 0,6 94 Rieti EGC std 12° 869 -
22 Hauss Didier FRA 940 - - 97 St-Auban WGC open 2° 980 0,6
23 Galetto Giorgio ITA 939,3 +74,4 +89 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 3° 979 0,6 94 Rieti EGC 15m 11° 880 0,3 93 Borlänge WC 15m 22° 867 -
24 Back Holger DEU 939,1 -18,5 -10 96 Räyskälä EGC open 2° 976 0,6 93 Borlänge WC open 7° 907 0,1
25 Kurstjens Gerrit NLD 937,9 -5,2 -2 92 Békéscsaba EC open 4° 976 0,1 94 Rieti EGC open 5° 957 0,3 96 Räyskälä EGC open 6° 922 0,6 93 Borlänge WC open 15° 846 -
26 Selen Baer NLD 936,7 +18,2 +12 92 Békéscsaba EC open 5° 967 0,1 97 St-Auban WGC std 5° 947 0,6 94 Rieti EGC std 9° 906 0,3 93 Borlänge WC std 9° 899 0
27 Henry Julien FRA 935,4 +23,2 +18 96 Räyskälä EGC std 7° 941 0,6 97 Inönü WGC world 2° 927 0,4 92 Békéscsaba EC std 25° 807 -
28 Theisinger Martin DEU 934,1 -13,8 -7 93 Borlänge WC 15m 5° 980 0,1 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 4° 938 0,6 94 Rieti EGC 15m 7° 911 0,3 95 Omarama WGC 15m 8° 891 0
29 Karow Holger DEU 932,3 -9,5 -5 96 Räyskälä EGC std 6° 945 0,6 95 Omarama WGC std 7° 936 0,3
30 Kuittinen Markku FIN 930 -31,5 -21 95 Omarama WGC std 1er 1000 0,3 94 Rieti EGC std 26° 759 - 97 St-Auban WGC std 25° 751 -
31 Borgmann Erik NLD 929,9 +14,8 +9 93 Borlänge WC std 2° 968 0,1 97 St-Auban WGC std 7° 926 0,6 94 Rieti EGC std 6° 925 0,3
32 Weiss Herbert DEU 927,5 = = 96 Räyskälä EGC std 4° 948 0,6 94 Rieti EGC open 13° 913 0,3 97 St-Auban WGC std 13° 843 -
33 Fischer Peter DEU 926,9 -13,6 -8 94 Rieti EGC std 1er 990 0,3 92 Békéscsaba EC std 6° 931 0,1 93 Borlänge WC std 7° 918 0,1 95 Omarama WGC std 10° 880 -
34 Hartmann Peter AUT 923,7 +95,7 +137 97 St-Auban WGC std 4° 949 0,6 94 Rieti EGC std 10° 898 0,3
35 Reich Axel DEU 923,3 -8,1 -7 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 945 0,6 94 Slavnica EGC club 5° 906 0,3
36 Gantenbrink Bruno DEU 920 -8,8 -6 94 Rieti EGC open 1er 990 0,3 95 Omarama WGC op 5° 871 - 97 Inönü WGC world 14° 833 -
37 Gerbaud Gilbert FRA 919 -29,6 -17 93 Borlänge WC 15m 1er 1000 0,1 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 1er 990 0,1 95 Omarama WGC std 9° 899 - 97 St-Auban WGC open 11° 824 -
38 Weinreich Gisela DEU 918 +65,0 +88 97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 1er 943 0,6 95 Marpingen EWGC 15m 2° 893 0,3
39 Lynskey Raymond NZL 916 -36,2 -22 95 Omarama WGC op 1er 986 0,3
40 Netusilova Alena CZE 915 +58,0 +79 97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 2° 937 0,6 95 Marpingen EWGC std 4° 897 0,3 95 EJGC Leszno std 14° 785 - 96 Räyskälä EGC std 31° 769 -
40 Spreckley Brian GBR 915 -44,7 -27 95 Omarama WGC std 2° 978 0,3 93 Borlänge WC open 3° 948 0,1 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 15° 823 - 97 St-Auban WGC std 24° 755 -
40 Stariha Janez SVN 915 = +1 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 955 0,6 94 Rieti EGC std 31° 694 -
43 Aboulin Laurent FRA 914 = -1 96 Räyskälä EGC std 2° 954 0,6
44 Janowitsch Wolfgang AUT 909,9 -20,0 -15 93 Borlänge WC 15m 3° 999 0,1 94 Rieti EGC 15m 8° 902 0,3 95 Omarama WGC 15m 9° 874 -
45 Termaat Ronald NLD 908,8 -12,4 -10 93 Borlänge WC 15m 13° 946 0,1 94 Rieti EGC 15m 3° 946 0,3 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 11° 884 0,6
46 Cerín Tone SVN 908 = +4 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 948 0,6 94 Slavnica EGC club 40° 692 -
47 Goeke Gundula DEU 907,6 +35,6 +53 97 Prievidza EWGC std 1er 920 0,6 95 Marpingen EWGC std 2° 912 0,3
48 Wells Martyn GBR 905,7 -51,6 -33 95 Omarama WGC std 4° 968 0,3 93 Borlänge WC 15m 14° 945 0,1 97 St-Auban WGC std 12° 844 -
49 Heller Markus DEU 904 = +8 94 Rieti EGC open 3° 974 0,3
50 Kay Alister GBR 901,6 -5,8 +1 92 Békéscsaba EC open 7° 941 0,1 93 Borlänge WC open 6° 913 0,1 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 7° 899 0,6 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 11° 884 0,2
51 Stepanek Jiri CZE 900,2 -20,0 -15 93 Borlänge WC std 4° 935 0,1 96 Räyskälä EGC std 9° 927 0,6 94 Rieti EGC std 19° 806 -
52 Aboulin Jacques FRA 900 -44,8 -30 95 Omarama WGC std 3° 970 0,3
52 Kepka Franciszek POL 900 -6,7 +1 92 Békéscsaba EC std 1er 990 0,1 93 Borlänge WC 15m 24° 860 - 94 Rieti EGC std 22° 785 - 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 27° 690 -
54 Gulyas György HUN 899,4 = +8 96 Räyskälä EGC std 8° 929 0,6 92 Békéscsaba EC std 15° 855 0,1 94 Rieti EGC std 14° 855 0,3 93 Borlänge WC std 25° 833 0
55 Fischer Ralf DEU 898 -8,8 -3 94 Slavnica EGC club 1er 968 0,3 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 308 -
56 Skalskis Stasys LTU 897 -20,0 -17 93 Borlänge WC 15m 4° 987 0,1 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 20° 807 -
57 Luyat Claire FRA 894,8 +66,8 +114 97 Prievidza EWGC club 1er 921 0,6 95 Marpingen EWGC 15m 4° 867 0,3 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 681 -
58 Brigliadori Riccardo ITA 893,9 -12,4 -4 92 Békéscsaba EC std 2° 968 0,1 94 Rieti EGC open 12° 919 0,3 96 Räyskälä EGC std 18° 869 0,6
59 Tabery Ronald USA 893 +151,0 +234 97 St-Auban WGC open 5° 933 0,6 95 Omarama WGC op 8° 782 -
60 Trezciak Janusz POL 892,4 -34,8 -27 93 Borlänge WC 15m 7° 976 0,1 92 Békéscsaba EC std 5° 940 0,1 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 24° 760 -
61 Hauser Fridolin CHE 891,8 +7,8 +15 94 Rieti EGC open 6° 954 0,3 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 14° 867 0,6 93 Borlänge WC open 20° 754 - 92 Békéscsaba EC std 31° 744 -
62 Krejcirík Petr CZE 891,6 +15,9 +32 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 8° 892 0,6 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 10° 891 0,4 94 Slavnica EGC club 12° 871 0 97 Inönü WGC world 20° 767 -
63 Holighaus Klaus DEU 889,6 -15,7 -8 92 Békéscsaba EC open 3° 979 0,1 93 Borlänge WC open 10° 885 0,1
64 Rubaj Tomasz POL 887 -39,2 -30 92 Békéscsaba EC std 4° 964 0,1 93 Borlänge WC std 3° 961 0,1 94 Rieti EGC std 11° 870 0,3 96 Räyskälä EGC std 20° 867 0,5
65 Thut Daniel CHE 886 - - 97 St-Auban WGC open 6° 926 0,6
65 Van Dyk Anthony NZL 886 -33,1 -28 95 Omarama WGC std 5° 956 0,3 97 St-Auban WGC std 27° 725 -
67 Kawa Sebastian POL 885,9 +37,9 +69 97 St-Auban WGC open 8° 909 0,6 93 La Roche/Y EJC club 6° 885 0,1 95 EJGC Leszno std 7° 840 0,3 97 Musbach EJGC std 11° 793 -
68 Ax Göran SWE 885,8 -24,6 -21 93 Borlänge WC open 2° 962 0,1 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 10° 885 0,6 95 Omarama WGC std 38° 558 -
69 Gostner Thomas ITA 885 +24,0 +46 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 9° 900 0,6 95 Omarama WGC 15m 11° 866 0,3 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 16° 852 0,1 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 17° 797 -
70 Obermayer Hans DEU 884,3 -26,6 -24 93 Borlänge WC 15m 8° 968 0,1 94 Rieti EGC 15m 9° 889 0,3 95 Omarama WGC 15m 16° 790 -
71 Hansen Jan S. DNK 884 = +5 96 Räyskälä EGC open 5° 924 0,6 94 Rieti EGC 15m 20° 796 - 95 Omarama WGC 15m 26° 667 -
72 Bernard Eric FRA 883 = +7 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 5° 923 0,6
72 Raimond Steven NLD 883 +86,2 +153 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 6° 914 0,6 94 Rieti EGC 15m 15° 844 0,3 95 Omarama WGC 15m 19° 781 -
74 Schild Rudolf CHE 882 - - 97 St-Auban WGC open 7° 922 0,6
74 Ternholt Lars DNK 882 -20,0 -16 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 1er 972 0,1 97 St-Auban WGC std 17° 818 -
76 Machinek Angelika DEU 881,8 +45,8 +83 97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 3° 899 0,6 95 Marpingen EWGC 15m 3° 875 0,3
77 Smit Martin NLD 880,6 = +5 96 Räyskälä EGC std 10° 919 0,6 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 14° 835 0,1 93 Borlänge WC 15m 30° 809 -
78 Kiessling Mario DEU 880 - - 97 Musbach EJGC std 1er 920 0,6
78 Sommer Michael DEU 880 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 1er 920 0,6
80 Engstorm Jesper SWE 879 - - 97 Inönü WGC world 3° 919 0,6
81 Ichikawa Makoto JPN 878,6 -11,3 -9 96 Räyskälä EGC std 12° 911 0,6 93 Borlänge WC std 19° 872 0,1 97 St-Auban WGC std 18° 816 0,3 95 Omarama WGC std 31° 656 -
81 Kozár Jozef SVK 878,6 +2,5 +11 93 Borlänge WC std 10° 896 0,1 97 St-Auban WGC std 9° 879 0,6 94 Slavnica EGC club 10° 872 0,3 92 Békéscsaba EC std 16° 852 0
83 Urbani Luca ITA 878 = +6 94 Rieti EGC open 7° 948 0,3 97 Inönü WGC world 26° 731 -
84 Mignot Yann FRA 876,8 -20,0 -21 93 La Roche/Y EJC club 1er 959 0,1 94 Slavnica EGC club 8° 885 0,3
85 Cerný Pavol SVK 876 -6,2 -5 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 3° 947 0,1 94 Slavnica EGC club 4° 907 0,3 93 Borlänge WC 15m 25° 857 0,1
85 Triebel Claus DEU 876 -9,2 -12 92 Békéscsaba EC std 3° 966 0,1 97 St-Auban WGC std 22° 760 -
87 Biesters Hans NLD 875 +133,0 +206 97 Inönü WGC world 4° 915 0,6 96 Räyskälä EGC open 11° 782 -
87 Bourgard Paul BEL 875 -7,2 -7 94 Rieti EGC open 9° 939 0,3 92 Békéscsaba EC open 11° 899 0,1 93 Borlänge WC open 21° 753 - 96 Räyskälä EGC open 17° 547 -
87 Jeffrey Phil GBR 875 = +8 96 Räyskälä EGC std 11° 915 0,6 94 Rieti EGC 15m 33° 566 -
90 Driessen Patrick NZL 873 -20,0 -22 93 Borlänge WC 15m 9° 963 0,1 95 Omarama WGC 15m 28° 557 -
90 Köstermann Matthias DEU 873 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 2° 913 0,6
90 Van Bree Max NLD 873 = +8 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 5° 921 0,1 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 9° 891 0,6 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 19° 788 - 93 Borlänge WC 15m 33° 751 -
93 Delore Terry NZL 872 -30,0 -35 95 Omarama WGC 15m 6° 942 0,3
93 Spreckley Gillian GBR 872 +122,0 +185 97 Prievidza EWGC std 2° 912 0,6 95 Marpingen EWGC 15m 9° 789 -
95 Monti Roberto ITA 870,9 = +8 96 Räyskälä EGC open 8° 883 0,6 94 Rieti EGC open 14° 876 0,3 92 Békéscsaba EC open 14° 770 - 93 Borlänge WC open 24° 703 -
95 Taimioja Antti FIN 870,9 = +8 96 Räyskälä EGC std 13° 900 0,6 92 Békéscsaba EC std 11° 891 0,1 94 Rieti EGC std 20° 806 0,3 93 Borlänge WC std 32° 772 -
97 Siebert Kai DEU 870 -26,2 -33 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 2° 960 0,1 95 Omarama WGC std 27° 748 -
98 Kuusisto Simo FIN 869 -32,1 -38 93 Borlänge WC 15m 10° 959 0,1
99 Haggenmüller Reinhard AUT 868 -3,7 +2 94 Rieti EGC open 10° 938 0,3 93 Borlänge WC 15m 32° 776 - 97 St-Auban WGC open 14° 765 - 95 Omarama WGC op 12° 698 -
99 Kuntz Régis FRA 868 - - 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 8° 908 0,6
101 Hahn Frank DEU 867,9 -45,8 -57 95 EJGC Leszno club 1er 930 0,3 93 La Roche/Y EJC club 3° 909 0,1 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 798 -
102 Sorri Juha FIN 865,8 -28,5 -37 93 Borlänge WC std 5° 933 0,1 96 Räyskälä EGC std 19° 867 0,6 95 Omarama WGC std 14° 841 0,3
103 Avanzini Luciano ITA 864,4 +39,2 +75 97 St-Auban WGC std 8° 899 0,6 92 Rieti EMC 15m 6° 853 0,1 93 Borlänge WC std 36° 754 - 94 Rieti EGC std 29° 744 -
104 Sabeckis Vytautas LTU 862,4 +41,2 +83 97 Inönü WGC world 5° 886 0,6 93 Borlänge WC 15m 26° 848 0,1 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 18° 820 0,3
105 Hägnander Torbjörn SWE 862 -28,6 -35 93 Borlänge WC 15m 12° 952 0,1
105 Sturm Matthias DEU 862 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 3° 902 0,6
107 Jacobs Douglas USA 860,2 -50,1 -59 93 Borlänge WC 15m 15° 922 0,1 97 St-Auban WGC std 11° 869 0,6
108 Veprekova Jana CZE 857 +85,0 +147 97 Prievidza EWGC std 3° 891 0,6 95 Marpingen EWGC 15m 6° 811 0,3
109 Knauss Ulrich DEU 856 = +12 92 Rieti EMC open 1er 946 0,1
110 Inaebnit Eduard CHE 855,4 -0,1 +13 96 Räyskälä EGC std 16° 878 0,6 94 Rieti EGC std 14° 834 0,3 95 Omarama WGC std 22° 784 0,1 92 Békéscsaba EC std 29° 767 -
111 Pozniak Mariusz POL 855,2 -13,7 -5 92 Békéscsaba EC open 6° 942 0,1 93 Borlänge WC std 18° 874 0,1
112 Achleitner Guido jr. AUT 854,3 -30,0 -37 95 EJGC Leszno std 1er 921 0,3 94 Rieti EGC std 16° 832 0,3 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 17° 816 - 97 St-Auban WGC std 20° 796 -
113 Pettersson Åke SWE 852,8 -30,4 -35 93 Borlänge WC 15m 16° 917 0,1 94 Rieti EGC 15m 10° 883 0,3 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 17° 827 0,6 95 Omarama WGC 15m 21° 766 -
114 Rabeder Karl AUT 852,6 +1,3 +15 95 Omarama WGC 15m 10° 866 0,3 94 Rieti EGC 15m 14° 848 0,3 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 16° 846 0,4
115 Staiger Martin DEU 852,2 = +13 94 Slavnica EGC club 3° 918 0,3 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 825 0,6
116 Colombo Stefano ITA 850 -20,0 -11 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 4° 940 0,1 92 Békéscsaba EC std 21° 821 - 96 Räyskälä EGC std 34° 746 - 95 EJGC Leszno std 19° 738 -
116 Demczenko-Grzelak Bozena POL 850 -30,0 -32 95 Marpingen EWGC std 1er 920 0,3 95 Omarama WGC std 33° 622 - 97 Prievidza EWGC std 9° 604 -
116 Hirtz Jean-Pierre FRA 850 = +15 94 Rieti EGC open 11° 920 0,3
116 Kuster Falko DEU 850 -30,0 -32 95 EJGC Leszno std 2° 920 0,3
116 Michalak Anna POL 850 -30,0 -32 95 Marpingen EWGC club 1er 920 0,3 97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 5° 780 -
116 Thomas Maren DEU 850 -30,0 -32 95 Marpingen EWGC 15m 1er 920 0,3 97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 4° 818 -
122 Bastiaanse Rien NLD 849 = +10 96 Räyskälä EGC std 14° 889 0,6
123 Ittner Gary USA 848,6 +69,6 +123 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 13° 876 0,6 95 Omarama WGC 15m 13° 818 0,3
124 Buchthal Michael DEU 847 - - 97 Musbach EJGC std 2° 887 0,6
125 Costa Corrado ITA 846,8 +4,8 +24 94 Rieti EGC std 8° 912 0,3 97 St-Auban WGC std 16° 820 0,6
126 Bode Tassilo DEU 846 -30,0 -33 95 EJGC Leszno std 3° 916 0,3
127 Haastert Rieke DEU 845 -30,0 -32 95 Marpingen EWGC club 2° 915 0,3 97 Prievidza EWGC club 4° 796 -
127 Kirchberger Florian DEU 845 -30,0 -32 95 EJGC Leszno club 2° 915 0,3
129 Lukeš Ján CZE 844 = +13 94 Slavnica EGC club 11° 872 0,3 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 842 0,6
130 Jones Stephen GBR 843 +23,0 +60 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 12° 877 0,6 95 Omarama WGC std 20° 797 0,3
130 Kessler Andreas DEU 843 -20,0 -17 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 5° 933 0,1
132 Kubovcík Viliam SVK 842,9 -18,4 -18 94 Slavnica EGC club 6° 898 0,3 92 Békéscsaba EC std 14° 875 0,1 97 St-Auban WGC std 19° 810 0,6
133 Kassai Béla HUN 842,6 = +14 92 Békéscsaba EC open 8° 932 0,1 96 Räyskälä EGC std 21° 833 0,6 93 Borlänge WC std 26° 831 - 94 Rieti EGC std 25° 770 -
134 Rynkiewicz Halina POL 841 -30,0 -32 95 Marpingen EWGC club 3° 911 0,3 97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 10° 586 -
134 Theisinger Georg DEU 841 = +18 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 12° 881 0,6
136 Darroze Olivier FRA 840 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 4° 880 0,6
136 Ruch Christophe FRA 840 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 4° 880 0,6
138 Bouzid Jocelyn FRA 839,2 -26,1 -27 93 La Roche/Y EJC club 2° 928 0,1 94 Slavnica EGC club 17° 832 0,3 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 777 -
139 Laur Eberhard DEU 839 -9,9 -4 92 Békéscsaba EC open 9° 929 0,1
139 Young Mike GBR 839 = +17 96 Räyskälä EGC std 15° 879 0,6
141 Bottcher Tim DEU 838 -30,0 -34 95 EJGC Leszno club 3° 908 0,3 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 692 -
141 Schaich Cornelia DEU 838 - - 97 Prievidza EWGC std 4° 878 0,6
143 Flament Denis FRA 837,2 -17,2 -18 92 Békéscsaba EC open 10° 903 0,1 93 Borlänge WC std 13° 889 0,1 94 Slavnica EGC club 15° 855 0,3
144 Drevinskas Gintaras LTU 836,3 +122,3 +205 97 Inönü WGC world 7° 873 0,6 94 Slavnica EGC club 27° 784 0,3
145 Meis Jon DEU 836 -30,0 -37 95 EJGC Leszno std 4° 906 0,3
145 Memmert Diether DEU 836 - - 97 Inönü WGC world 6° 876 0,6
147 Hämmerle Heinz AUT 834,5 -23,5 -29 97 St-Auban WGC std 10° 872 0,6 93 Borlänge WC std 31° 797 0,1
148 Schneider Flemming L. DNK 834 -46,4 -65 96 Räyskälä EGC std 17° 874 0,6
149 Harvey Peter GBR 832 = +15 96 Räyskälä EGC open 9° 872 0,6
150 Breckel Felix DEU 830 - - 97 Musbach EJGC std 3° 870 0,6
151 Dubreuil François FRA 829 -21,1 -21 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 6° 919 0,1
151 Kyzivatova Marie CZE 829 -30,0 -34 95 Marpingen EWGC std 3° 899 0,3 97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 7° 709 -
153 Guraly Béla HUN 827 = +20 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 6° 917 0,1 93 Borlänge WC open 27° 0 -
154 Dawson Mel GBR 826 = +22 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 13° 866 0,6
154 Grinza Giancarlo ITA 826 -20,0 -15 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 7° 916 0,1 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 21° 781 - 97 Musbach EJGC std 19° 732 -
156 Hansson Urban SWE 825,4 -51,4 -65 92 Békéscsaba EC std 7° 907 0,1 93 Borlänge WC std 12° 891 0,1
157 Wienberg Ib DNK 825,3 -4,6 +13 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 7° 913 0,1 93 Borlänge WC 15m 27° 836 0,1
158 Cesnek Ján SVK 825,1 = +21 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 857 0,6 94 Slavnica EGC club 28° 784 0,3
159 Binder Walter CHE 825 = +21 92 Rieti EMC open 2° 915 0,1
159 Tronnier Hans-Martin DEU 825 -8,4 +3 94 Slavnica EGC club 7° 895 0,3
161 Gaumann Markus CHE 823 -20,0 -17 93 Borlänge WC std 14° 884 0,1 94 Rieti EGC std 13° 864 0,3 92 Békéscsaba EC std 18° 834 0,1 97 St-Auban WGC std 29° 696 -
161 Kole Jeroen NLD 823 - - 97 Inönü WGC world 9° 863 0,6
161 Pirker Martin AUT 823 -30,0 -35 95 EJGC Leszno std 5° 893 0,3
164 Allison David GBR 822,4 +96,4 +164 97 Musbach EJGC std 4° 861 0,6 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 20° 775 0,1 95 EJGC Leszno std 22° 710 -
165 Gilbert Tom AUS 822 - - 97 Inönü WGC world 10° 862 0,6
165 Hall Richard USA 822 -20,0 -16 93 Borlänge WC 15m 18° 912 0,1
165 Matthews Paul AUS 822 -20,0 -16 93 Borlänge WC 15m 17° 912 0,1
168 Rasmussen Arne NOR 821 = +20 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 14° 861 0,6
169 Koivula Martti FIN 820,6 = +20 94 Rieti EGC 15m 12° 869 0,3 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 21° 805 0,6
170 Keim Katrin DEU 818 -30,0 -34 95 Marpingen EWGC std 5° 888 0,3
170 Romeijn Henry NLD 818 = +21 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 15° 858 0,6
172 Breidahl Henrik A. DNK 817 +274,0 +316 97 St-Auban WGC open 9° 857 0,6
173 Buchanan John AUS 816 -63,6 -85 95 Omarama WGC std 11° 874 0,3 97 St-Auban WGC std 21° 794 0,6
174 Bulukin Birger NOR 815,3 -50,4 -64 93 Borlänge WC 15m 21° 881 0,1 94 Rieti EGC 15m 13° 862 0,3 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 22° 771 -
175 Kuthanova Lenka CZE 815 -30,0 -34 95 Marpingen EWGC std 6° 885 0,3 97 Prievidza EWGC std 10° 587 -
176 Andersen Kim DNK 814 -20,0 -15 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 8° 904 0,1
177 Johansson Erik SWE 813,2 +16,2 +47 95 EJGC Leszno club 5° 837 0,3 97 Musbach EJGC std 6° 814 0,6
178 Dankowska Adela POL 813 -30,0 -34 95 Marpingen EWGC std 7° 883 0,3
179 Kolar Andrej SVN 812,8 -10,4 +5 95 EJGC Leszno std 10° 824 0,3 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 822 0,6 97 Musbach EJGC std 29° 642 -
180 Takizawa Shinzo AUS 812 - - 97 Inönü WGC world 11° 852 0,6
181 Jansen David Graham AUS 811 -28,9 -26 93 Borlänge WC 15m 19° 901 0,1 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 27° 652 - 95 Omarama WGC 15m 32° 12 -
182 Lainio Rainer SWE 810,7 -13,4 = 92 Békéscsaba EC std 10° 894 0,1 93 Borlänge WC std 21° 861 0,1
183 Krasnodebski Adam POL 809,8 -15,0 -2 93 Borlänge WC std 17° 877 0,1 94 Slavnica EGC club 22° 803 0,3 96 Räyskälä EGC std 25° 802 0,6
184 Louzecký Pavel CZE 808 = +22 94 Slavnica EGC club 9° 878 0,3 96 Räyskälä EGC std 30° 771 - 97 St-Auban WGC std 36° 567 -
184 Remetai Dora HUN 808 -30,0 -27 95 Marpingen EWGC club 4° 878 0,3 97 Prievidza EWGC club 14° 602 -
186 Walter Jae USA 807,2 - - 97 St-Auban WGC std 14° 836 0,6 97 Musbach EJGC std 14° 764 0,4
187 Weiss Alfred CHE 807 = +21 92 Békéscsaba EC std 8° 897 0,1
188 Häussler Michael DEU 806 -20,8 -14 93 La Roche/Y EJC club 4° 896 0,1
189 Pankka Asko FIN 805 = +22 92 Békéscsaba EC std 9° 895 0,1 96 Räyskälä EGC std 27° 785 - 97 St-Auban WGC std 33° 682 -
190 Arndt Ole DNK 804 - - 97 Inönü WGC world 12° 844 0,6
190 Hüttner Dieter DEU 804 = +24 92 Rieti EMC 15m 2° 894 0,1
190 Nilsson Mattias SWE 804 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 5° 844 0,6
193 Jaime José BEL 801,8 -20,0 -7 93 Borlänge WC std 15° 881 0,1 96 Räyskälä EGC std 26° 799 0,6 92 Békéscsaba EC std 34° 726 - 97 St-Auban WGC std 32° 688 -
194 Demmerer Heimo AUT 801,2 -30,7 -28 95 Omarama WGC 15m 12° 846 0,3 94 Rieti EGC 15m 16° 830 0,3
195 Skalskiene Edita LTU 801 -30,0 -28 95 Marpingen EWGC club 5° 871 0,3
196 Taylor Bruce AUS 800,2 +68,2 +114 97 St-Auban WGC std 15° 827 0,6 95 Omarama WGC std 25° 771 0,3 93 Borlänge WC std 46° 613 -
197 Kiiha Timo FIN 799,3 -35,3 -37 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 9° 874 0,1 95 EJGC Leszno std 9° 825 0,3
198 May Robin C. GBR 798 -45,0 -54 94 Rieti EGC open 15° 868 0,3 97 St-Auban WGC open 16° 689 -
199 Van Haaf Francis NLD 797 -20,0 -6 93 La Roche/Y EJC club 5° 887 0,1
200 Klossok Annette DEU 796,2 -29,8 -24 95 Marpingen EWGC 15m 5° 865 0,3 97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 6° 767 0,6
201 Toporova Valentina UKR 796 +30,0 +59 95 Marpingen EWGC std 12° 806 0,3 97 Prievidza EWGC club 2° 806 0,6
202 Hansen Lars DNK 794 -20,0 -5 93 La Roche/Y EJC club 7° 884 0,1
203 Nicolaus Martin DEU 792 -30,0 -18 95 EJGC Leszno std 6° 862 0,3
204 Kroitzsch Jochen AUT 791 - - 97 Inönü WGC world 15° 831 0,6
204 Schroeder Marc FRA 791 -93,7 -130 93 Borlänge WC open 11° 881 0,1
206 Perotti Nino ITA 790 +256,0 +285 97 Inönü WGC world 16° 830 0,6 92 Rieti EMC 15m 10° 624 -
207 Cronjager Rainer DEU 789 -20,0 -4 93 La Roche/Y EJC club 8° 879 0,1
207 Mallick Christian FRA 789 -53,2 -59 92 Békéscsaba EC std 13° 879 0,1
209 Hansen Kristian S. DNK 788,9 -43,5 -46 93 Borlänge WC 15m 23° 863 0,1 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 19° 796 0,1 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 22° 784 0,6
210 Greinert Jerzy POL 788,6 -42,1 -42 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 12° 851 0,1 95 EJGC Leszno std 8° 832 0,3 94 Slavnica EGC club 33° 762 0,3
211 Crabb Paul IRL 788 = +21 96 Räyskälä EGC std 22° 828 0,6
211 Nieradka Zbigniew POL 788 = +21 94 Slavnica EGC club 13° 858 0,3
211 Striediek Karl USA 788 -49,0 -53 95 Omarama WGC std 12° 858 0,3 93 Borlänge WC std 38° 733 - 97 Inönü WGC world 30° 704 -
211 Vermeer Sikko NLD 788 -29,9 -19 93 Borlänge WC std 16° 878 0,1
211 Vincent-Genod Daniel FRA 788 = +21 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 17° 828 0,6
211 Weitzel Holger DEU 788 -26,8 -15 94 Slavnica EGC club 14° 858 0,3 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 120 -
217 Crabb Stephen IRL 786 = +20 96 Räyskälä EGC std 23° 826 0,6
217 Zsolnai Rita HUN 786 -30,0 -22 95 Marpingen EWGC std 8° 856 0,3 92 Békéscsaba EC std 40° 638 - 97 Prievidza EWGC std 8° 638 -
219 Dirks Wilhelm DEU 785 = +22 92 Rieti EMC 15m 3° 875 0,1
220 Renner Ingo AUS 784,6 -109,4 -154 93 Borlänge WC open 14° 859 0,1 95 Omarama WGC std 17° 811 0,3 97 St-Auban WGC open 15° 744 -
221 Øye Stig DNK 784,4 -93,6 -132 93 Borlänge WC std 23° 836 0,1 95 Omarama WGC std 23° 782 0,3 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 23° 777 0,6
222 Biedermann Joanna POL 784 -30,0 -25 95 EJGC Leszno club 4° 854 0,3 97 Musbach EJGC std 22° 687 - 97 Prievidza EWGC std 12° 560 -
223 Rebbeck Henry GBR 783,7 +6,7 +25 95 EJGC Leszno std 11° 817 0,3 97 Musbach EJGC club 11° 773 0,6 97 Inönü WGC world 23° 748 0,1
224 Mozer Eric USA 783 -110,0 -156 93 Borlänge WC open 12° 873 0,1 97 St-Auban WGC open 17° 688 -
224 Ternholt Niels DNK 783 -16,0 -3 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 19° 815 0,6 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 19° 795 0,1
226 Monori Andras HUN 782,4 +73,4 +128 97 Musbach EJGC club 7° 811 0,6 95 EJGC Leszno club 9° 749 0,3
227 Gognat Jean FRA 780 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 6° 820 0,6
227 Ottosson Curt-Olle SWE 780 -86,0 -119 93 Borlänge WC std 28° 816 0,1 94 Rieti EGC std 18° 814 0,3 97 St-Auban WGC std 23° 757 0,6
227 Sorenson Kenneth USA 780 -20,0 -7 93 Borlänge WC std 20° 870 0,1
227 Sviridova Tamara RUS 780 -30,0 -26 95 Marpingen EWGC club 6° 850 0,3 97 Inönü WGC world 24° 747 -
231 Hohn Maika DEU 779 -30,0 -28 95 Marpingen EWGC std 9° 849 0,3
232 Stögner Gregor AUT 778,8 -23,0 -13 94 Rieti EGC std 17° 820 0,3 93 Borlänge WC std 30° 798 0,1 95 Omarama WGC std 21° 790 0,3
233 Roine Kristian FIN 775 - - 97 Musbach EJGC std 5° 815 0,6
234 Thomsen Edvin DNK 774,7 -20,0 -6 93 Borlänge WC open 13° 862 0,1 94 Rieti EGC 15m 22° 771 0,3 95 Omarama WGC std 40° 515 -
235 Litt Baudouin BEL 773 = +17 96 Räyskälä EGC std 24° 813 0,6 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 27° 528 -
235 Starkl Ludwig AUT 773 = +17 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 9° 863 0,1
237 Nordh Jan-Ola SWE 772 -24,7 -11 95 Omarama WGC std 18° 809 0,3 96 Räyskälä EGC std 32° 764 0,6 94 Rieti EGC std 32° 693 -
237 Oakley Michael NZL 772 -31,0 -21 95 Omarama WGC std 13° 842 0,3
239 Bocciarelli Eric FRA 771,6 +56,6 +107 97 Musbach EJGC std 10° 793 0,6 95 EJGC Leszno std 17° 755 0,3
240 Binder Hans CHE 770 +12,0 +31 97 St-Auban WGC open 12° 810 0,6
240 Emmerich Wolfgang DEU 770 = +18 92 Rieti EMC 15m 5° 860 0,1
240 Franke Sean USA 770 -20,0 -10 93 La Roche/Y IJC std 11° 860 0,1
243 Butkiewicz Artur POL 769 -20,0 -12 93 La Roche/Y EJC club 9° 859 0,1
244 Walters Rick USA 765,8 -38,3 -31 95 Omarama WGC std 15° 832 0,3 93 Borlänge WC std 33° 770 0,1
245 Barbier Amaury FRA 765,3 +64,3 +121 97 Musbach EJGC std 12° 790 0,6 95 EJGC Leszno std 18° 741 0,3
246 Kuil Roel NLD 765 = +18 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 10° 855 0,1
247 Darlington Afan GBR 764 - - 97 Musbach EJGC std 7° 804 0,6
247 Seischab Michael DEU 764 = +18 94 Slavnica EGC club 16° 834 0,3
247 Trnka Jiri CZE 764 +236,0 +246 97 Musbach EJGC std 8° 804 0,6 95 EJGC Leszno club 20° 568 -
250 Gook Bengt SWE 763 - - 97 Inönü WGC world 17° 803 0,6
251 Andersen Knud Moeller DNK 761 = +16 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 11° 851 0,1 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 34° 336 -
251 Letourneux Jérôme FRA 761 -65,7 -76 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 11° 851 0,1
253 Tichy Petr CZE 759 - - 97 Musbach EJGC std 9° 799 0,6
253 Wötzel Kathrin DEU 759 - - 97 Prievidza EWGC club 3° 799 0,6
255 Pedersen Jan Schmeltz DNK 758 = +16 92 Békéscsaba EC std 17° 848 0,1 96 Räyskälä EGC std 36° 716 - 93 Borlänge WC std 44° 659 -
255 Watt David GBR 758 -96,5 -131 93 Borlänge WC std 22° 848 0,1
257 Gimmey Ray USA 757,5 -136,5 -191 93 Borlänge WC open 16° 834 0,1 95 Omarama WGC 15m 20° 779 0,3
258 Edwards Brad AUS 757 -153,0 -209 93 Borlänge WC 15m 28° 829 0,1 95 Omarama WGC 15m 17° 789 0,3
258 Masson Peter GBR 757 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 8° 797 0,6
258 Stouffs Patrick BEL 757 -52,3 -56 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 12° 847 0,1 94 Rieti EGC 15m 29° 648 - 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 29° 643 -
261 Leutenegger Simon CHE 756,7 -67,1 -78 95 Omarama WGC std 16° 818 0,3 94 Rieti EGC std 27° 747 0,3
262 Laurinyecz Sándor HUN 756 = +11 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 13° 846 0,1 94 Slavnica EGC club 52° 139 -
263 Widen Mikael SWE 755 -25,3 -20 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 13° 845 0,1 95 EJGC Leszno club 18° 624 -
264 Obrist Basil CHE 753,6 -95,4 -132 93 Borlänge WC std 24° 834 0,1 92 Békéscsaba EC std 19° 830 0,1
265 Aminde Jochen DEU 752 = +12 94 Slavnica EGC club 18° 822 0,3
265 Blatter Federico CHE 752 -35,2 -30 94 Rieti EGC open 16° 822 0,3 93 Borlänge WC open 26° 472 -
267 Janssens Paul BEL 750,8 +49,8 +99 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 20° 791 0,1 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 21° 774 0,6
268 Stuklek Uros SVN 748 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 9° 788 0,6
269 Forssten Jarmo FIN 747,9 -84,1 -105 92 Békéscsaba EC std 22° 819 0,1 94 Rieti EGC std 23° 782 0,3
270 Kubitsch György HUN 747 = +11 96 Räyskälä EGC open 10° 787 0,6
270 Thaler Mihael SVN 747 +182,0 +206 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 20° 787 0,6 94 Rieti EGC open 21° 635 -
270 Ziegerhofer Herbert AUT 747 = +11 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 787 0,6
273 Lappalainen Kari FIN 746,6 -19,2 -10 96 Räyskälä EGC open 12° 777 0,6 93 Borlänge WC open 18° 773 0,1 94 Rieti EGC 15m 30° 642 -
274 Jones Philip Ralph GBR 746 - - 97 St-Auban WGC open 13° 786 0,6
274 Tomana Jaroslav CZE 746 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 10° 786 0,6
276 Halasi Gabor HUN 744,6 -28,0 -22 92 Békéscsaba EC std 26° 804 0,1 97 Inönü WGC world 21° 755 0,6
277 Arndt Anett DEU 744 -30,0 -26 95 Marpingen EWGC std 10° 814 0,3
277 De Orleans-Borbon Alvaro ESP 744 = +12 94 Rieti EGC 15m 17° 814 0,3 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 26° 703 - 92 Rieti EMC open 10° 0 -
279 Marsh Brian Colin GBR 743 -20,0 -13 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 14° 833 0,1
280 Liland Frode NOR 742,7 -3,9 +4 96 Räyskälä EGC std 29° 771 0,6 95 EJGC Leszno std 23° 710 0,3
281 Beutd Johanna DEU 742 -30,0 -26 95 Marpingen EWGC std 11° 812 0,3
281 Halasz Laszlo HUN 742 = +12 94 Rieti EGC open 17° 812 0,3
283 Marszalek Krystyna POL 741 - - 97 Prievidza EWGC club 5° 781 0,6
283 Michailenko Oleg UKR 741 = +13 94 Slavnica EGC club 19° 811 0,3
285 Bolla Maria HUN 739 -30,0 -26 95 Marpingen EWGC 15m 7° 809 0,3 97 Prievidza EWGC std 7° 638 -
285 Lien Ståle NOR 739 -46,1 -45 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 15° 829 0,1
287 Bradney Maurie AUS 738 - - 97 Inönü WGC world 18° 778 0,6
288 Horsten Jaap NLD 737 = +12 94 Rieti EGC 15m 18° 807 0,3
288 Kromka Ján SVK 737 = +12 94 Slavnica EGC club 20° 807 0,3
288 Liebert Petra DEU 737 - - 97 Prievidza EWGC std 5° 777 0,6
291 Sandhöfner Andreas AUT 736,4 -38,8 -41 95 EJGC Leszno std 12° 802 0,3 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 23° 746 0,1
292 Gorringe John GBR 736 = +11 92 Békéscsaba EC open 12° 826 0,1 94 Rieti EGC open 22° 564 -
292 Newfield Theo NZL 736 -30,0 -32 95 Omarama WGC op 6° 806 0,3
294 Campbell Dennis GBR 735 = +10 94 Rieti EGC std 21° 805 0,3 92 Békéscsaba EC std 37° 691 -
294 Rusnak Vasilij UKR 735 -2,7 +5 94 Slavnica EGC club 21° 805 0,3
294 Weingant Dietmar AUT 735 = +10 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 775 0,6
297 Garton Christopher GBR 733 -107,0 -143 95 Omarama WGC 15m 14° 803 0,3
297 Jeanmotte Yves BEL 733 = +11 92 Békéscsaba EC std 20° 823 0,1
299 Hynek Thomas AUT 732 = +11 96 Räyskälä EGC std 28° 772 0,6 92 Békéscsaba EC std 41° 622 -
299 Johnson Rosemary GBR 732 - - 97 Prievidza EWGC club 6° 772 0,6
301 Fergnani Michele ITA 731 = +11 94 Slavnica EGC club 23° 801 0,3
302 Leclercq Michel FRA 730 = +12 96 Räyskälä EGC open 13° 770 0,6
302 Ranvel Mickael FRA 730 -30,0 -34 95 EJGC Leszno club 6° 800 0,3 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 192 -
302 Silvanovitch Alexandr RUS 730 -67,1 -79 93 Borlänge WC std 27° 820 0,1
302 Vergani Walter ITA 730 = +12 92 Rieti EMC open 3° 820 0,1
306 Lysakowski Edward R. GBR 729 = +11 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 16° 819 0,1 94 Rieti EGC 15m 27° 712 -
306 Muszczynski Henryk POL 729 = +11 96 Räyskälä EGC open 14° 769 0,6
306 Polonyi Károly HUN 729 = +11 92 Békéscsaba EC open 13° 819 0,1
306 Somol Ludêk SVK 729 = +11 94 Slavnica EGC club 24° 799 0,3
310 Frackowiak Pawel POL 728 - - 97 Inönü WGC world 19° 768 0,6
310 Larsson Jonas SWE 728 -20,8 -30 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 16° 818 0,1
310 Zejdova Hana CZE 728 -31,0 -41 95 Marpingen EWGC 15m 8° 798 0,3 93 Borlänge WC 15m 36° 694 -
313 Gaisford Philipp GBR 727 = +10 92 Békéscsaba EC std 23° 817 0,1
313 Goudriaan Oscar ZAF 727 -81,1 -108 93 Borlänge WC 15m 29° 817 0,1
313 Haas Gudrun DEU 727 - - 97 Prievidza EWGC club 7° 767 0,6 97 Inönü WGC world 42° 326 -
313 Schoch Roger CHE 727 +225,0 +193 97 Musbach EJGC std 13° 767 0,6 95 EJGC Leszno club 21° 542 -
317 Monti Luca ITA 726 = +11 94 Rieti EGC 15m 19° 796 0,3
317 Pettersson Thomas SWE 726 -30,0 -44 95 EJGC Leszno std 13° 796 0,3
319 Andersson Göran SWE 725 -20,0 -32 93 Borlänge WC open 17° 815 0,1
319 Valentr Jiri CZE 725 = +11 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 765 0,6
321 Rebbeck Jay GBR 724,8 - - 97 Inönü WGC world 22° 748 0,6 97 Musbach EJGC club 16° 690 0,4
322 Cubley Terry AUS 723 -30,0 -46 95 Omarama WGC 15m 15° 793 0,3
322 Withall Sarah Lucy GBR 723 +287,0 +201 97 Prievidza EWGC std 6° 763 0,6 95 EJGC Leszno club 22° 476 -
324 Surovcík Milan SVK 722 = +12 94 Slavnica EGC club 25° 792 0,3
325 Pristavec Bostjan SVN 721,4 +101,4 +127 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 23° 758 0,6 92 Békéscsaba EC std 38° 689 0,1 94 Rieti EGC open 20° 659 0,3
326 Pajunen Vesa FIN 721 -20,0 -30 93 Borlänge WC std 29° 811 0,1
327 Vesterbacka Kaj FIN 719,2 -4,8 +6 95 EJGC Leszno std 15° 764 0,3 97 Musbach EJGC std 20° 706 0,6
328 Aronsson Bengt SWE 719 -1,3 +11 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 25° 759 0,6
328 Divok Maros SVK 719 - - 97 Musbach EJGC std 15° 759 0,6
328 Kristiansen Svein Erik NOR 719 -68,1 -92 93 Borlänge WC 15m 31° 803 0,1 94 Rieti EGC 15m 24° 723 0,3
328 McPhee Nigel NZL 719 -31,0 -50 95 Omarama WGC 15m 17° 789 0,3
328 Meriziola Stefano ITA 719 = +13 92 Békéscsaba EC std 24° 809 0,1
328 Stahl Günther DEU 719 - - 97 Musbach EJGC std 16° 759 0,6
334 Lassen Henning NOR 718,5 -76,0 -105 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 18° 795 0,1 94 Rieti EGC std 30° 740 0,3 95 Omarama WGC std 30° 675 -
335 Chrzaszcz Anna POL 716 -30,0 -50 95 Marpingen EWGC std 13° 786 0,3
335 Miklaševicius Algimantas LTU 716 = +10 94 Slavnica EGC club 26° 786 0,3
335 Zimova Hana CZE 716 - - 97 Prievidza EWGC club 8° 756 0,6
338 Belakova Gabriela SVK 715,2 -22,8 -40 95 Marpingen EWGC std 14° 778 0,3 97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 8° 690 0,6
339 Göök Bengt SWE 715 = +7 96 Räyskälä EGC std 33° 755 0,6
340 Michaud Vincent FRA 714 -30,0 -51 95 EJGC Leszno club 7° 784 0,3 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 609 -
341 Mišún Jaroslav CHE 713 = +10 94 Slavnica EGC club 29° 783 0,3
341 Petzold Michael DEU 713 -4,7 +2 92 Békéscsaba EC std 27° 803 0,1
343 Hegedus Laszlo HUN 707 -20,0 -20 93 Borlänge WC open 19° 767 0,1 94 Rieti EGC open 18° 767 0,3
343 Lindemann Carsten DEU 707 = +14 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 18° 797 0,1
343 Nelson Eric USA 707 -20,0 -20 93 La Roche/Y IJC std 19° 797 0,1
346 Johansson Daniel SWE 706 = +12 94 Rieti EGC 15m 21° 776 0,3 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 20° 12 -
346 Larsson Hans SWE 706 = +12 94 Slavnica EGC club 30° 776 0,3
348 Otrusina Jan CZE 705,4 +66,4 +88 97 Musbach EJGC club 13° 731 0,6 95 EJGC Leszno club 15° 679 0,3
349 McAndrew Graham GBR 705 = +12 94 Rieti EGC std 24° 775 0,3
350 Garner James USA 704 -31,0 -46 95 Omarama WGC std 24° 774 0,3
350 Kotdrade Ingrid DEU 704 -30,0 -43 95 Marpingen EWGC club 7° 774 0,3
352 Kucirek Radek CZE 703,6 +85,6 +101 97 Musbach EJGC std 18° 734 0,6 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 658 0,4
353 Eibel Heinz AUT 703 = +10 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 743 0,6
354 Harrison Grae NZL 701 -30,0 -42 95 Omarama WGC op 9° 771 0,3
355 Oda Motoharu JPN 700,4 +12,4 +31 93 Borlänge WC std 35° 758 0,1 97 Inönü WGC world 28° 712 0,6
356 Backes Petra LUX 700 -30,0 -42 95 Marpingen EWGC club 8° 770 0,3
356 Bartell Bill USA 700 - - 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 24° 740 0,6
356 Helmersson Anders SWE 700 = +13 92 Békéscsaba EC std 28° 790 0,1
359 Verdev Joze SVN 699 = +11 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 739 0,6 94 Rieti EGC std 35° 576 -
360 Orrsäter Benny SWE 698 = +11 94 Slavnica EGC club 31° 768 0,3
360 Rossier Gabriel CHE 698 - - 97 St-Auban WGC std 26° 738 0,6
360 Schwenkler Elizabeth USA 698 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 12° 738 0,6
363 Oksenholt Steinar NOR 697,4 -24,6 -27 95 EJGC Leszno std 16° 762 0,3 97 Musbach EJGC std 24° 671 0,6
364 Foltin Vladimir SVK 697 +136,0 +114 97 Musbach EJGC std 17° 737 0,6 95 EJGC Leszno std 31° 601 - 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 501 -
365 Ahllund Hans FIN 696,2 -30,2 -38 93 La Roche/Y EJC club 10° 776 0,1 95 EJGC Leszno std 21° 710 0,3 96 Räyskälä EGC open 16° 552 -
366 Kovalcuk Nikolaj UKR 696 = +9 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 736 0,6
367 Lemble Klaus CHE 694 = +10 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 26° 734 0,6
368 Geyer Swaantje DEU 693,2 -25,8 -27 95 Marpingen EWGC club 9° 759 0,3 97 Prievidza EWGC club 11° 666 0,6
369 Clément Jean-Marie FRA 692 = +10 92 Rieti EMC 15m 7° 782 0,1
369 Sendelius Leif SWE 692 = +10 94 Slavnica EGC club 32° 762 0,3
371 Kocevar Uroš SVN 690 = +14 94 Slavnica EGC club 34° 760 0,3 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 629 -
372 Koutny Petr CZE 688,5 -33,0 -34 95 EJGC Leszno club 8° 757 0,3 93 La Roche/Y EJC club 16° 672 0,1 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 469 -
373 Volosciuk Kornelius DEU 686 = +14 92 Rieti EMC open 4° 776 0,1
374 Cheetham Russel GBR 684 = +15 96 Räyskälä EGC std 35° 724 0,6
374 Lykke Mads DNK 684 - - 97 Inönü WGC world 27° 724 0,6
376 Stevens Maxwell NZL 683 -39,4 -41 95 Omarama WGC std 26° 753 0,3
377 Mikolaj Zdun POL 682 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 14° 722 0,6
378 Raudsandmoen Geir NOR 681,5 = +13 94 Rieti EGC std 28° 744 0,3 92 Békéscsaba EC std 35° 719 0,1 97 St-Auban WGC std 35° 585 -
379 Kristiansen Tommy NOR 680 +15,0 +31 95 EJGC Leszno std 26° 705 0,3 97 Musbach EJGC std 23° 680 0,6
379 Tamas Ferenc HUN 680 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 15° 720 0,6
381 Onaitis Linas LTU 677 -50,4 -59 95 EJGC Leszno club 10° 747 0,3
382 Vilne Daina LVA 676 -30,0 -24 95 Marpingen EWGC club 10° 746 0,3
383 Motúza Vladas LTU 675,1 -44,6 -43 93 La Roche/Y EJC club 13° 736 0,1 95 EJGC Leszno club 13° 724 0,3 94 Slavnica EGC club 47° 645 0,3
384 Mirnik Teodor SVN 675 = +13 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 715 0,6
384 Soubrier Eric FRA 675 = +13 96 Räyskälä EGC open 15° 715 0,6
386 Coutts John NZL 674 - - 97 St-Auban WGC std 28° 714 0,6
386 Delling Cornelia DEU 674 -30,0 -24 95 Marpingen EWGC club 11° 744 0,3
386 Sörbye Erlend NOR 674 -20,0 -9 93 Borlänge WC std 34° 764 0,1
389 Secomandi Maurizio ITA 671 = +12 94 Slavnica EGC club 35° 741 0,3
390 Hider Smith Janet AUS 669 = +14 92 Békéscsaba EC std 30° 759 0,1
391 Fache Michel FRA 668 = +14 92 Rieti EMC 15m 8° 758 0,1
391 Toquero Pedro ESP 668 - - 97 Inönü WGC world 29° 708 0,6
391 Ward Oliver GBR 668 -30,0 -20 95 EJGC Leszno std 20° 738 0,3 97 Musbach EJGC std 31° 634 -
394 Kluev Sergei RUS 667 -30,0 -21 95 EJGC Leszno club 11° 737 0,3
395 Lehto Antti FIN 666 = +14 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 22° 756 0,1
396 Eriksson Börje SWE 665 = +14 94 Rieti EGC 15m 23° 735 0,3
396 Verebélyi Zoltan HUN 665 -72,0 -96 93 La Roche/Y EJC club 11° 755 0,1
398 Czarnik Witold POL 662 -30,0 -19 95 EJGC Leszno club 12° 732 0,3
399 Monti Lorenzo ITA 661 -20,0 -7 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 22° 751 0,1 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 26° 617 -
400 Heiriss Dietrich ZAF 660 -20,0 -7 93 Borlänge WC std 37° 750 0,1
401 Gorka Slawomir POL 658,8 +25,8 +39 95 EJGC Leszno club 16° 673 0,3 97 Musbach EJGC std 25° 666 0,6
402 Gustavsson Börje SWE 658 = +13 94 Slavnica EGC club 37° 728 0,3
403 Hodgson Karina GBR 656 -20,0 -9 93 La Roche/Y EJC club 12° 746 0,1
403 Mattuschka Christian AUT 656 -20,0 -9 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 24° 746 0,1
405 Giles Michael AUS 655,3 -44,9 -37 93 Borlänge WC open 23° 721 0,1 95 Omarama WGC op 11° 702 0,3
406 Bonnière Dominique CAN 654 - - 97 St-Auban WGC std 30° 694 0,6
407 Edyvean Jed GBR 653 = +12 94 Rieti EGC 15m 24° 723 0,3
408 Barandiaran Didier FRA 652 = +14 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 692 0,6
408 Eilert Ulrik DNK 652 = +14 94 Rieti EGC 15m 26° 722 0,3
408 Kay Warren GBR 652 = +14 92 Békéscsaba EC std 32° 742 0,1
408 Mander Paul AUS 652 -31,0 -18 95 Omarama WGC op 10° 722 0,3
412 Sorbye Erlend NOR 650 - - 97 St-Auban WGC std 31° 690 0,6
412 Stephens Lindsay NZL 650 -155,0 -201 95 Omarama WGC std 29° 720 0,3
414 Kolaric Igor SVN 649,9 = +13 92 Békéscsaba EC std 36° 718 0,1 94 Rieti EGC 15m 28° 691 0,3
415 De Wachter Emile BEL 648 = +13 92 Békéscsaba EC std 33° 738 0,1
415 Kool Remco NLD 648 - - 97 Musbach EJGC std 21° 688 0,6
417 Hyllander Magnus SWE 647 -95,8 -125 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 25° 737 0,1
417 Luski Rafi ISR 647 +363,0 +121 97 Inönü WGC world 31° 687 0,6 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 29° 374 -
419 Petira Zdeno CZE 646 = +10 94 Slavnica EGC club 38° 716 0,3
420 Kolesnikova Nina RUS 645 -30,0 -23 95 Marpingen EWGC std 15° 715 0,3
421 Hämmerle Andreas AUT 641 -20,0 -7 93 Borlänge WC open 22° 731 0,1
421 Kussbach Sue USA 641 -30,0 -20 95 Marpingen EWGC std 16° 711 0,3
423 Polutnik Erazem SVN 640,8 +49,8 +45 94 Slavnica EGC club 45° 661 0,3 97 Musbach EJGC std 28° 644 0,6
424 Bercic Maks SVN 639 = +12 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 679 0,6
424 Galvelite Jurgita LTU 639 - - 97 Prievidza EWGC club 9° 679 0,6
426 Johansson Karl SWE 638 -30,0 -21 95 EJGC Leszno std 25° 708 0,3
426 Nilsson Patrick SWE 638 -30,0 -21 95 EJGC Leszno std 24° 708 0,3
428 Ashman Keith ZAF 636 -20,0 -11 93 Borlänge WC 15m 34° 726 0,1
429 Csordas Tamas HUN 633 = +11 94 Rieti EGC open 19° 703 0,3
430 Johansson Mattias SWE 632 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 17° 672 0,6
431 Hyrowski Grzegor POL 631 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 18° 671 0,6
431 Treslova Jana CZE 631 - - 97 Prievidza EWGC club 10° 671 0,6
433 Mäenpää Jouko FIN 630,9 -20,0 -7 93 Borlänge WC 15m 35° 713 0,1 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 24° 692 0,1
434 Panafutin Vladimir RUS 630 - - 97 Inönü WGC world 32° 670 0,6
435 Dolba Klaus DEU 627 = +8 92 Rieti EMC 15m 9° 717 0,1
436 Eriksson Ronny SWE 625 = +9 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 28° 665 0,6
436 Pitwala Ewa POL 625 - - 97 Prievidza EWGC club 12° 665 0,6
436 Tuviala Harri Juhani FIN 625 -100,0 -106 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 26° 715 0,1
439 Korhonen Hannu FIN 624 = +9 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 23° 714 0,1
440 Bowman Clarendon USA 623 - - 97 Inönü WGC world 33° 663 0,6
440 Johansson Lars SWE 623 = +10 94 Slavnica EGC club 39° 693 0,3
442 Choma Andrzej POL 622 -30,0 -20 95 EJGC Leszno club 14° 692 0,3
442 Gore-Brown Miles AUS 622 -20,0 -8 93 Borlänge WC std 39° 712 0,1
442 Griffith Sherman USA 622 -31,0 -23 95 Omarama WGC op 13° 692 0,3
442 Wikner Odd Ingemar SWE 622 = +9 94 Slavnica EGC club 41° 692 0,3
446 Diatlov Alexander RUS 621 -45,6 -38 96 Räyskälä EGC std 37° 661 0,6
446 Heuberger Silvan CHE 621 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 19° 661 0,6
448 Houdsen Simon GBR 620 -20,0 -13 93 La Roche/Y EJC club 14° 710 0,1
449 Anderson Graham ZAF 615 -151,0 -189 95 Omarama WGC 15m 24° 685 0,3
449 Witmer Andréas CHE 615 - - 97 Musbach EJGC std 26° 655 0,6
451 Bush Dale USA 614 -31,0 -20 95 Omarama WGC op 14° 684 0,3
451 Havlin Péter HUN 614 = +4 94 Slavnica EGC club 42° 684 0,3
453 Toon Richard John GBR 612,5 -40,1 -32 93 La Roche/Y EJC club 15° 692 0,1 95 EJGC Leszno club 17° 627 0,3
454 Gunneng Hans NOR 611 = +3 96 Räyskälä EGC std 38° 651 0,6
454 Jambon Pierre FRA 611 - - 97 Musbach EJGC std 27° 651 0,6
454 Venckus Robertas LTU 611 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 20° 651 0,6
457 Divok Ján SVK 610 = +2 94 Slavnica EGC club 43° 680 0,3
458 Decloux Ariane Suzanne GBR 609 - - 97 Prievidza EWGC club 13° 649 0,6
459 Pohl Martin CHE 608,8 -48,8 -43 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 27° 670 0,1 95 EJGC Leszno std 28° 666 0,3
460 Francis Derren GBR 608 -30,0 -22 95 EJGC Leszno std 27° 678 0,3
460 Pölzl Heribert CAN 608 -35,6 -27 95 Omarama WGC 15m 25° 678 0,3
462 Schischlakova Vera RUS 607 -30,0 -23 95 Marpingen EWGC std 17° 677 0,3
463 Hostettler Christian CHE 604 - - 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 28° 644 0,6
463 Rollings Chris GBR 604 -20,0 -15 93 Borlänge WC std 40° 694 0,1
465 Julin Jari FIN 602 -245,0 -327 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 29° 642 0,6
466 Acquaderni Margherita ITA 600 - - 97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 9° 640 0,6
467 Urbanek Josef AUT 598 = -5 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 25° 688 0,1
468 Ignatenko Olga UKR 596 -30,0 -24 95 Marpingen EWGC club 12° 666 0,3
469 Baumann Andreas CHE 595 - - 97 Musbach EJGC std 30° 635 0,6
469 Turowski Tomasz POL 595 -30,0 -24 95 EJGC Leszno std 29° 665 0,3
471 Gritti Angelo ITA 594 = -8 94 Slavnica EGC club 44° 664 0,3
471 Znidarsic Luka SVN 594 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 21° 634 0,6
473 Koppler Alexander AUT 593 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 22° 633 0,6
474 Jeremiasse Franco NLD 591 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 23° 631 0,6
475 Falkensammer Wolfgang AUT 589 -213,0 -257 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 30° 629 0,6
476 Hawkins Pamela Susan GBR 587 -30,0 -22 95 Marpingen EWGC std 18° 657 0,3
477 Laird Mark AUS 584 -20,0 -17 93 Borlänge WC std 41° 674 0,1
478 Elmgaard Steen DNK 582 - - 97 Musbach EJGC std 32° 622 0,6
478 Maciulis Vytautas LTU 582 -20,0 -17 93 Borlänge WC std 42° 672 0,1
480 Tangen Jostein NOR 581 -30,0 -23 95 EJGC Leszno std 30° 651 0,3
481 Natowitz Larry BEL 576 = -10 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 30° 616 0,6
481 Nolz Herbert AUT 576 = -10 94 Slavnica EGC club 46° 646 0,3 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 511 -
483 Danz Werner CHE 574 -20,0 -20 93 Borlänge WC 15m 37° 664 0,1
484 Schuster Georg AUT 573 -20,0 -18 93 Borlänge WC std 43° 663 0,1
485 Masak Peter CAN 572 -231,0 -269 95 Omarama WGC 15m 27° 642 0,3
485 Ohmle Günter AUT 572 = -12 94 Slavnica EGC club 48° 642 0,3
487 Hächler Richard CHE 563 -20,0 -18 93 Borlänge WC 15m 38° 653 0,1
488 Michalak Patryk POL 562 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 24° 602 0,6
488 Ponte Claudio VEN 562 -30,0 -21 95 Omarama WGC std 32° 632 0,3
490 Mortensen Rasmus DEU 560 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 25° 600 0,6
491 Janssens Ariane FRA 559 -20,0 -21 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 28° 649 0,1
492 Kühl Andreas DEU 558 -198,0 -219 92 Békéscsaba EC std 39° 648 0,1
493 Koci Martin CZE 557 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 26° 597 0,6
494 Thomas Harald AUT 555 = -14 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 595 0,6
495 Nurminen Raimo FIN 553 = -13 92 Rieti EMC open 5° 643 0,1
496 Guazzoni Roberto ITA 550 = -12 94 Slavnica EGC club 49° 620 0,3
497 Rantanen Veijo FIN 549 = -12 94 Rieti EGC 15m 31° 619 0,3
498 Jonusas Algimantas LTU 548 -20,0 -23 93 Borlänge WC std 45° 638 0,1
499 Vandeweijer Vince NLD 546 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 27° 586 0,6
500 Thallauer Martin AUT 539 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 28° 579 0,6
500 Timmermans Anthony TUR 539 -31,0 -26 95 Omarama WGC std 34° 609 0,3
502 Chromkova Magdalena SVK 538 - - 97 Prievidza EWGC club 15° 578 0,6
503 Vestegaard Thomas DNK 537 - - 97 Musbach EJGC club 29° 577 0,6
504 Connolly Brian IRL 535 -20,0 -24 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 29° 625 0,1
505 Aske Ole John NOR 532,2 -164,8 -132 93 Borlänge WC std 47° 582 0,1 97 St-Auban WGC std 37° 549 0,6
506 Hynek Christian AUT 531 -20,0 -23 93 La Roche/Y EJC std 30° 621 0,1
506 Kumorovitzova Marta SVK 531 - - 97 Prievidza EWGC std 11° 571 0,6
508 Horak Jan CZE 530 -30,0 -29 95 EJGC Leszno club 19° 600 0,3 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 368 -
509 Hansen Mogens DNK 525 = -14 94 Rieti EGC std 34° 595 0,3
510 Rozenshtein Elhahnan ISR 523 = -14 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 31° 563 0,6 92 Békéscsaba EC 15m 28° 387 -
511 Schroeder Philippe FRA 522 -322,0 -369 92 Rieti EMC 15m 11° 612 0,1
512 Lewis Jane Patricia GBR 521 - - 97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 11° 561 0,6
513 Ziobro Tomasz POL 518 -30,0 -27 95 EJGC Leszno std 32° 588 0,3
514 Jensen Morten DNK 515 - - 97 Musbach EJGC std 33° 555 0,6
515 Ballarati Giorgo ITA 513 - - 97 Musbach EJGC std 34° 553 0,6
515 Bjørø Jo-Inge NOR 513 -30,0 -27 95 Omarama WGC std 35° 583 0,3 96 Räyskälä EGC 15m 32° 462 -
515 Gianti Jean FRA 513 +5,0 -12 92 Rieti EMC open 6° 603 0,1
518 Goudriaan Laurens Jan ZAF 512 -345,0 -399 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 31° 552 0,6
518 Manzoni Roberto ITA 512 = -18 92 Rieti EMC open 7° 602 0,1
520 Vavrinova Viera CZE 511 - - 97 Prievidza EWGC std 13° 551 0,6
521 Jost Peter CHE 510 = -20 94 Rieti EGC 15m 32° 580 0,3
522 Melo Pedro PRT 508 - - 97 Inönü WGC world 34° 548 0,6
523 Springer Oliver DEU 504 -276,0 -279 92 Rieti EMC 15m 12° 594 0,1
524 Janowitsch Janet ZAF 503 -30,0 -32 95 Omarama WGC std 36° 573 0,3
524 Winther Per DNK 503 = -19 94 Rieti EGC std 36° 573 0,3
526 Bradley Richard ZAF 499,4 -245,6 -239 95 Omarama WGC std 41° 510 0,3 97 St-Auban WGC 15m 32° 509 0,6
527 Jørgensen Tom DNK 498 -30,0 -34 95 Omarama WGC std 37° 568 0,3
528 Weiss Andreas AUT 494 = -19 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 534 0,6
529 Cattaneo Mario ITA 491 = -18 92 Rieti EMC 15m 13° 581 0,1
530 Lecomte Emmanuel FRA 484 -30,0 -31 95 EJGC Leszno std 33° 554 0,3
531 Dösen Jostein NOR 483 - - 97 Musbach EJGC std 35° 523 0,6
532 Van Voornveld Juerg CHE 482 = -16 92 Rieti EMC 15m 14° 572 0,1
533 Özbey Metin TUR 481 - - 97 Inönü WGC world 35° 521 0,6
534 Elmer Daniela CHE 479 -30,0 -32 95 Marpingen EWGC std 19° 549 0,3
535 Buisson Erwan FRA 477 -30,0 -31 95 EJGC Leszno std 34° 547 0,3
536 Colson Jean-Luc BEL 473 - - 97 Musbach EJGC std 36° 513 0,6
537 Ermakova Natdali RUS 472 -30,0 -31 95 Marpingen EWGC club 13° 542 0,3
538 Varol Tolga TUR 471 - - 97 Inönü WGC world 36° 511 0,6
539 Repicky Fernando ARG 470 -20,0 -26 93 Borlänge WC std 48° 560 0,1
539 Tamanaka Hiroaki JPN 470 -20,0 -26 93 Borlänge WC 15m 39° 560 0,1
541 Barton Stewart NZL 463 - - 97 Inönü WGC world 37° 503 0,6
542 Lohmus Leho EST 461 -20,0 -25 93 La Roche/Y EJC club 17° 551 0,1
543 Hanke Tim USA 460 - - 97 Musbach EJGC std 37° 500 0,6
544 Andis Bukonts LVA 450 = -23 94 Slavnica EGC club 50° 520 0,3
545 Milner Brian CAN 447 -31,0 -27 95 Omarama WGC op 15° 517 0,3
546 Üblacker Hans Peter AUT 444 -20,0 -26 93 Borlänge WC open 25° 534 0,1
547 Colombo Aldo ITA 441 = -25 92 Rieti EMC open 8° 531 0,1
548 Volf Peter BRA 439 - - 97 Inönü WGC world 38° 479 0,6
549 Holighaus Ralf DEU 423 = -23 92 Rieti EMC 15m 15° 513 0,1
550 Poltoranin Alexander RUS 419 = -23 96 Räyskälä EGC std 39° 459 0,6
551 Sillajoe Matti EST 414 -20,0 -27 93 Borlänge WC 15m 40° 504 0,1
552 Bobokova Gabriela SVK 392 - - 97 Prievidza EWGC club 16° 432 0,6
553 Reynoso Mario ARG 382 -30,0 -25 95 Omarama WGC 15m 29° 452 0,3
554 Peperko Franc SVN 366 = -23 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 406 0,6
555 Carvalho Dimas BRA 357 - - 97 Inönü WGC world 39° 397 0,6
556 Morinaka Yuji JPN 355 -30,0 -27 95 Omarama WGC std 42° 425 0,3
557 Dobrowolski Jaroslaw POL 354 -20,0 -27 93 La Roche/Y EJC club 18° 444 0,1
558 Murnieks Aldis LVA 345 +304,2 -6 97 Musbach EJGC club 30° 385 0,6 95 EJGC Leszno club 23° 68 -
559 Franck Öjvind DNK 341 -20,0 -27 93 Borlänge WC std 49° 431 0,1
560 De Wijs Lambertus NLD 340 = -26 92 Rieti EMC 15m 16° 430 0,1
560 Gamsjäger Leopold AUT 340 = -26 92 Békéscsaba EC std 42° 430 0,1
562 Walker Bill NZL 336 - - 97 Inönü WGC world 40° 376 0,6
563 Strohl Edvin AUT 316 = -27 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 356 0,6
564 Chesterman Brian NZL 315 - - 97 Inönü WGC world 41° 355 0,6
565 Alexandru Bojan ROM 310 = -28 92 Békéscsaba EC std 43° 400 0,1
566 Schmitt Carlos ARG 306,7 +37,7 -25 97 St-Auban WGC std 40° 320 0,6 95 Omarama WGC 15m 30° 309 0,3
567 White Graham NZL 298 - - 97 St-Auban WGC std 38° 338 0,6
568 Spiegelberg Gerd DEU 292 - - 97 St-Auban WGC std 39° 332 0,6
569 Fejes Atila HUN 281 = -30 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 321 0,6
570 Pedersen Jens Christian DNK 279 -366,0 -139 92 Békéscsaba EC std 44° 369 0,1
571 Catalin Porumbu ROM 271 = -31 92 Békéscsaba EC std 45° 361 0,1
572 Birch Janet Teresa GBR 265 - - 97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 12° 305 0,6
573 Supe Valentina LVA 250 = -30 94 Slavnica EGC club 51° 320 0,3
574 Borovik Dmitry UKR 239 -20,0 -32 93 La Roche/Y EJC club 19° 329 0,1
575 Babicova Alena SVK 220 - - 97 Prievidza EWGC club 17° 260 0,6
576 Wartha Thomas DEU 214 = -31 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 254 0,6
577 Krueger Wilfried CAN 188 -31,0 -33 95 Omarama WGC 15m 31° 258 0,3
578 Anggono Wiwin IDN 145 - - 97 Inönü WGC world 43° 185 0,6
579 Sebreghts Lieve BEL 134 +95,6 -26 97 Prievidza EWGC 15m 13° 174 0,6 95 Marpingen EWGC 15m 10° 64 -
580 Wettstein Bruno CHE 75 = -30 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 115 0,6
581 Hoelgard Mogens DNK 46,8 = -30 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 78 0,6
582 Servilio Sergio ITA 26 = -28 92 Rieti EMC open 9° 116 0,1
583 Sada Salinas Roberto MEX 25,2 -518,8 -96 95 Omarama WGC std 44° 84 0,3
584 Skov Christian DNK 23,4 = -29 96 Slovenj Gradec EGC club 39 0,6
585 Franscini Marco CHE 0 - -28 92 Rieti EMC open 10° 0 0,1
585 Maestri Giancarlo ITA 0 - -28 92 Rieti EMC open 10° 0 0,1